25e_Open_International_Selestat_OpenC
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AVON Lilian 1110 N PouM FRA EST C.E. Selestat
2   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1237 F PouF FRA EST Bischwiller
3   CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian 1060 N PpoM FRA EST C.E. de la Mossig
4   CANALES BALAVOINE Clara 1040 N PouF FRA EST C.E. de la Mossig
5   CAUSSE Gaspard 1106 F BenM FRA EST C.E. Strasbourg
6   CAYROU Leonard 1323 F BenM FRA EST C.E. Selestat
7   CHARDI Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA EST C.E. de la Mossig
8   DAEFFLER Aurelien 1009 E PpoM FRA EST Bischwiller
9   DEFAUCHY Claude 1133 F VetM FRA EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
10   DELARBRE Paul 1331 F MinM FRA EST Merxheim-Echecs
11   DURET Maxence 1420 N PupM FRA EST C.E. Selestat
12   ESSLINGER Mathilde 1390 F CadF FRA EST C.E. Selestat
13   FERRERE Isabelle 1050 N SenF FRA EST Club d'Echecs d'Altorf
14   GARCIA Manuel 1399 E VetM FRA EST C.E. Selestat
15   GARRE Erin 1144 F BenF FRA EST C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
16   GE Charlene 1009 E PpoF FRA EST Bischwiller
17   GROSS Timothy 1009 E PouM FRA EST Illkirch-Graffenstaden
18   GUESNEROT Maurice 1274 F VetM FRA EST C.E. de la Mossig
19   HAENEL Philippe 1020 N SepM FRA EST FFCI Hoenheim
20   HARTER Cyrille 1049 F SenM FRA EST Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
21   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1020 N BenF FRA EST C.E. Selestat
22   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1282 F PouM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein
23   IRRGANG Natascha 1096 E PupF GER SV Hofheim
24   JONET Gilbert 1307 F VetM FRA BFC Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
25   KARM Nathan 1251 F BenM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor
26   KLUEPPEL Werner 1330 F SepM GER SC Pforzheim
27   KUBESCH Mathis 1119 F PouM FRA EST Bischwiller
28   LAINEY Jean 1332 F VetM FRA EST C.E. Selestat
29   LEFEBVRE Olga 1220 N PouF FRA EST C.E. Selestat
30   LORCH Stephan 1371 F SepM GER Schachfreunde Heidelberg
31   LOSSEROY Patrick 1043 F SepM FRA EST C.E. Selestat
32   MALINOWSKI Alexandra 1109 F PupF FRA EST Bischwiller
33   MAZARD Alice 1010 N PupF FRA EST Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck
34   MAZARD Eloise 1009 E PouF FRA EST Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck
35   MAZARD Paul 1296 F BenM FRA EST Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck
36   MEROTTO Pierre 1216 F SenM FRA BFC BelfortEchecs-AEAU
37   METZLER Jean-Luc 1277 F VetM FRA EST Bischwiller
38   MOBASHER Anthony 1100 F PouM FRA EST Illkirch-Graffenstaden
39   MOBASHER Hugo 1030 N PpoM FRA EST Illkirch-Graffenstaden
40   MOBASHER Iliyas 1012 F PouM FRA EST Illkirch-Graffenstaden
41   MOULIE Patrick 1491 F SepM FRA OCC Echiquier de l'Armagnac
42   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1053 F PpoM FRA EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
43   NORDET Alain 1399 F SepM FRA PDL L'Echiquier Fertois
44   ONG Winael 1229 F PupM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor
45   PARLAS Julie 1242 F MinF FRA EST C.E. Selestat
46   PERRIN Sandrine 1022 F SepF FRA EST Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
47   PFAFF Pascal 1356 F SepM FRA EST Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck
48   PIQUET Gael 1358 F CadM FRA EST SÚlestat Echecs Haut Koenigsbourg
49   PIVAROT Danielle 1330 F VetF FRA EST Bischwiller
50   PIZZI Axel 1335 F BenM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor
51   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1050 N PpoM FRA EST Bischwiller
52   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1308 F BenM FRA EST Bischwiller
53   RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis 1060 N PpoM FRA EST C.E. Selestat
54   RAOUZAIOU Artemis 1010 N PouF FRA EST C.E. Selestat
55   ROUILLON Philippe 1360 N SepM FRA EST C.E. Strasbourg
56   SCHMALTZ Gerard 1354 F VetM FRA EST SÚlestat Echecs Haut Koenigsbourg
57   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1170 N PpoM FRA EST C.E. Strasbourg
58   SCHUTZ Bastien 1210 N PouM FRA EST Colmar Echecs
59   SCIBETTA Louis 1100 N PupM FRA EST Club d'Echecs d'Altorf
60   SIMON Gerard 1418 F VetM FRA EST Bischwiller
61   SOYEUX Gabriel 1144 F PouM FRA EST Colmar Echecs
62   SOYEUX Yoann 1108 F SenM FRA EST Colmar Echecs
63   STRASSER Arevik 1377 F BenF FRA EST Bischwiller
64   TREIBER Clement 1190 N BenM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein
65   VUILLET Nathan 1009 E PouM FRA EST C.E. Selestat
66   ZEORT Martin 1199 E MinM GER SV 1947 Walldorf
67   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert 1160 F SepM FRA EST Echecs Club de Kintzheim
68   ZWECKER Hagen 1229 F BenM GER SV 1947 Walldorf
69   ZWECKER Simon 1199 E MinM GER SV 1947 Walldorf