25e_Open_International_Selestat_OpenA
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1722 F SenF FRA EST C.E. Strasbourg
2   BASOVSKIY Jana 1754 F BenF GER SK Mannheim
3   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1848 F MinF FRA EST Bischwiller
4   BELLAHCENE Omar 1795 F SenM FRA EST Bischwiller
5   BRANDEL Leo 1824 F SenM FRA EST Illkirch-Graffenstaden
6   BUDAK Rewi 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
7   CERASI Umberto 2017 F SepM ITA EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
8 g CHATALBASHEV Boris 2566 F SenM FID BFC Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
9   CORS Heinz-Friedrich 1919 F VetM GER SV Schachforum Darmstadt
10   EICHMANN Yannick 1772 F SenM FRA EST C.S.C. Wittelsheim
11   FEHR Jukka 1992 F SenM FIN FC ST.Pauli
12   FLORIJAN Rodolphe 1995 F VetM FRA EST Colmar Echecs
13   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1745 F MinF FRA EST Reims Echec et Mat
14   FRENCH Max 2048 F MinM ENG
15   FROMM Alain 1802 F SepM FRA EST Colmar Echecs
16   GAUTIER Marc 1754 F SenM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor
17   GETS Alexej 1878 F SenM GER Ladenburg
18   GOUJOT Guillaume 1836 F SepM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor
19   GRAEBER Fabien 2052 F SepM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor
20   HEBEL Joern 1898 F SenM GER
21   HECK Nils 2072 F SenM GER EST Bischwiller
22   HEUN Andreas 1703 F SenM GER LADJA ROSSDORF
23 m IDER Borya 2505 F SenM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor
24 g KEKELIDZE Mikheil 2383 F SenM GEO
25   KORNITZKY Tino 2060 F MinM GER Fc Bayern München
26   KUBESCH Ethan 1756 F BenM FRA EST Bischwiller
27   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1891 F VetM FRA EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
28 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2401 F SepM FRA IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
29   LEHNERT Michael 1875 F SenM GER SK Niederbrechen
30   MARZOLF Bruno 2119 F SepM FRA EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
31   MEYER Marc 1861 F SepM FRA EST Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
32 g MILOV Leonid 2455 F SepM GER EST Colmar Echecs
33   MOUCHEROUD Jeremy 2179 F SenM FRA EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
34   PARLAS Kamil-Can 1946 F JunM FRA EST C.E. Selestat
35   PATOLE Noam 1889 F PupM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor
36   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1919 F MinM FRA EST Bischwiller
37   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 2088 F JunM IND
38 g RAUSIS Igors 2635 F SepM CZE NOR Orcher la Tour
39 f REINHART Emmanuel 2396 F SenM FRA EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
40   RUBINA Tatiana 1992 F SenF GER SK Mannheim
41   SCHAUB Marc 1927 F SenM FRA EST Sundgau Echecs
42   SCHREMS Hermann 2108 F VetM GER EST C.E. Selestat
43   SHANMUKHA PULLI 1817 F JunM IND
44   SIDIBE Malika 1844 F SenF FRA EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs
45   TRIFAN Andrei Ioan 2155 F BenM GER SF Sasbach
46   WINKER Mathias 1856 F SenM GER SVG Offenburg
47   ZACHARY Bastian 1860 F PupM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor
48 f ZACHARY Matheo 2294 F MinM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor
49   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2049 F SenM FRA EST Stanislas Echecs