CEJCA - Général - confirmés
Grille américaine après la ronde 16
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12 R 13 R 14 R 15 R 16 Pts Tr. Perf  
1  
GROSJEAN Bruno
  1   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 13½ 137½ 1472
1 B 1 30   KELLER Nathan 820 R PupM FRA ALS 5 110½ 867
2 N 1 48   LE COSEC Mael 999 E PupM FRA 1 88½ 967
3 B 1 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1100 R PpoM FRA ALS 10 129½ 1267
4 N 0 2   PIQUET Gael 1210 R CadM FRA ALS 12½ 140 1451
5 B 1 17   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1280 R PupF FRA ALS 8 115 1277
6 N 1 20   SCHOEPFF Loic 1170 R JunM FRA ALS 7 127½ 1267
7 B ½ 5   CAYROU Leonard 1480 R BenM FRA ALS 11½ 136 1687
8 N ½ 4   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1310 R PupF FRA ALS 11½ 136½ 1365
9 B 1 29   DURET Maxence 1020 R PupM FRA ALS 5 118 1034
10 N 1 21   AVON Alienor 1160 R PupF FRA ALS 7 114½ 1130
11 B 1 2   PIQUET Gael 1210 R CadM FRA ALS 12½ 140 1451
12 N ½ 4   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1310 R PupF FRA ALS 11½ 136½ 1365
13 B 1 10   DURAND Charles 1280 R PupM FRA ALS 122 1219
14 B 1 13   AVON Rohan 1200 R BenM FRA ALS 9 117½ 1202
15 N 1 15   EMANUEL Justin 1210 R BenM FRA ALS 8 126½ 1278
16 N 1 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1100 R PpoM FRA ALS 10 129½ 1267
1300 R BenM FRA ALS + 30B + 48N +  8B -  2N + 17B + 20N =  5B =  4N + 29B + 21N +  2B =  4N + 10B + 13B + 15N +  8N 13½ 137½ 1472 1472
2  
PIQUET Gael
  2   PIQUET Gael 1210 R CadM FRA ALS 12½ 140 1451
1 B 1 23   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 119½ 1019
2 N ½ 22   ROSTALSKI Baptiste 980 R CadM FRA ALS 118½ 1133
3 B 1 3   TARDY Nicolas 1560 R CadM FRA ALS 12 124 1391
4 B 1 1   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 13½ 137½ 1472
5 N 0 11   BENOIT Mathieu 1320 R BenM FRA ALS 9 128½ 1350
6 N 1 19   LORBER Baptiste 1250 R MinM FRA ALS 116 1184
7 B 1 14   DURAND Hugues 1230 R PouM FRA ALS 8 129 1298
8 N 0 5   CAYROU Leonard 1480 R BenM FRA ALS 11½ 136 1687
9 N 1 33   REES Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 113 993
10 B 1 30   KELLER Nathan 820 R PupM FRA ALS 5 110½ 867
11 N 0 1   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 13½ 137½ 1472
12 B 1 24   GRAVIER Lauryne 1040 R BenF FRA ALS 6 115 1139
13 N 1 3   TARDY Nicolas 1560 R CadM FRA ALS 12 124 1391
14 B 1 9   GAUTHIER Marceau 1290 R PupM FRA ALS 10 125½ 1229
15 N 1 13   AVON Rohan 1200 R BenM FRA ALS 9 117½ 1202
16 B 1 6   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1340 R PupM FRA ALS 11½ 135 1331
1210 R CadM FRA ALS + 23B = 22N +  3B +  1B - 11N + 19N + 14B -  5N + 33N + 30B -  1N + 24B +  3N +  9B + 13N +  6B 12½ 140 1451 1451
3  
TARDY Nicolas
  3   TARDY Nicolas 1560 R CadM FRA ALS 12 124 1391
1 B 1 46   BARTH Maud 999 E PupF FRA ALS 2 82½ 794
2 N 0 20   SCHOEPFF Loic 1170 R JunM FRA ALS 7 127½ 1267
3 N 0 2   PIQUET Gael 1210 R CadM FRA ALS 12½ 140 1451
4 B 1 50   SCHMITT Noe 999 E PupM FRA 1 84½ 1027
5 B 1 27   ERB Elodie 1000 R MinF FRA ALS 113½ 1104
6 N 1 17   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1280 R PupF FRA ALS 8 115 1277
7 B 1 16   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1160 R BenM FRA ALS 8 120 1182
8 N 1 14   DURAND Hugues 1230 R PouM FRA ALS 8 129 1298
9 B 1 12   CHAULE Louise 1080 R BenF FRA ALS 9 121 1167
10 N 1 20   SCHOEPFF Loic 1170 R JunM FRA ALS 7 127½ 1267
11 B 0 10   DURAND Charles 1280 R PupM FRA ALS 122 1219
12 N 1 16   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1160 R BenM FRA ALS 8 120 1182
13 B 0 2   PIQUET Gael 1210 R CadM FRA ALS 12½ 140 1451
14 N 1 33   REES Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 113 993
15 B 1 7   PETER Baptiste 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 11 126½ 1346
16 B 1 13   AVON Rohan 1200 R BenM FRA ALS 9 117½ 1202
1560 R CadM FRA ALS + 46B - 20N -  2N + 50B + 27B + 17N + 16B + 14N + 12B + 20N - 10B + 16N -  2B + 33N +  7B + 13B 12 124 1391 1391
4  
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia
  4   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1310 R PupF FRA ALS 11½ 136½ 1365
1 B 1 41   URFER Lucas 830 R PupM FRA ALS 92½ 986
2 N 1 27   ERB Elodie 1000 R MinF FRA ALS 113½ 1104
3 B 1 20   SCHOEPFF Loic 1170 R JunM FRA ALS 7 127½ 1267
4 N 0 5   CAYROU Leonard 1480 R BenM FRA ALS 11½ 136 1687
5 B 1 9   GAUTHIER Marceau 1290 R PupM FRA ALS 10 125½ 1229
6 N 1 22   ROSTALSKI Baptiste 980 R CadM FRA ALS 118½ 1133
7 N 1 11   BENOIT Mathieu 1320 R BenM FRA ALS 9 128½ 1350
8 B ½ 1   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 13½ 137½ 1472
9 N 1 24   GRAVIER Lauryne 1040 R BenF FRA ALS 6 115 1139
10 B 1 42   LAGARRIGUE Matheo 1170 R BenM FRA ALS 3 102 1183
11 N 1 9   GAUTHIER Marceau 1290 R PupM FRA ALS 10 125½ 1229
12 B ½ 1   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 13½ 137½ 1472
13 N ½ 7   PETER Baptiste 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 11 126½ 1346
14 B 0 15   EMANUEL Justin 1210 R BenM FRA ALS 8 126½ 1278
15 N 0 6   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1340 R PupM FRA ALS 11½ 135 1331
16 B 1 18   LEFEBVRE Olga 1100 R PpoF FRA ALS 121½ 1110
1310 R PupF FRA ALS + 41B + 27N + 20B -  5N +  9B + 22N + 11N =  1B + 24N + 42B +  9N =  1B =  7N - 15B -  6N + 18B 11½ 136½ 1365 1365
5  
CAYROU Leonard
  5   CAYROU Leonard 1480 R BenM FRA ALS 11½ 136 1687
1 N 1 31   ZELLER Jeremie 999 E PupM FRA ALS 5 110 959
2 B 1 42   LAGARRIGUE Matheo 1170 R BenM FRA ALS 3 102 1183
3 N 1 18   LEFEBVRE Olga 1100 R PpoF FRA ALS 121½ 1110
4 B 1 4   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1310 R PupF FRA ALS 11½ 136½ 1365
5 N 1 14   DURAND Hugues 1230 R PouM FRA ALS 8 129 1298
6 B 1 11   BENOIT Mathieu 1320 R BenM FRA ALS 9 128½ 1350
7 N ½ 1   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 13½ 137½ 1472
8 B 1 2   PIQUET Gael 1210 R CadM FRA ALS 12½ 140 1451
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 B 1 28   DURAND Louis 1080 R MinM FRA ALS 104 1177
14 N 1 31   ZELLER Jeremie 999 E PupM FRA ALS 5 110 959
15 B 1 14   DURAND Hugues 1230 R PouM FRA ALS 8 129 1298
16 N 1 23   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 119½ 1019
1480 R BenM FRA ALS + 31N + 42B + 18N +  4B + 14N + 11B =  1N +  2B + 28B + 31N + 14B + 23N 11½ 136 1687 1687
6  
RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios
  6   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1340 R PupM FRA ALS 11½ 135 1331
1 B 1 33   REES Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 113 993
2 N 0 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1100 R PpoM FRA ALS 10 129½ 1267
3 B 1 27   ERB Elodie 1000 R MinF FRA ALS 113½ 1104
4 N 1 16   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1160 R BenM FRA ALS 8 120 1182
5 B 1 7   PETER Baptiste 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 11 126½ 1346
6 B 0 14   DURAND Hugues 1230 R PouM FRA ALS 8 129 1298
7 N 1 20   SCHOEPFF Loic 1170 R JunM FRA ALS 7 127½ 1267
8 B 1 11   BENOIT Mathieu 1320 R BenM FRA ALS 9 128½ 1350
9 N > 58   BIDON2 999 E PupM FRA 0 71½ 0
10 B > 60   BIDON1 999 E PupM FRA 0 71½ 0
11 N > 60   BIDON1 999 E PupM FRA 0 71½ 0
12    
13 B 1 43   AULLEN Ernest 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 85 802
14 N ½ 7   PETER Baptiste 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 11 126½ 1346
15 B 1 4   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1310 R PupF FRA ALS 11½ 136½ 1365
16 N 0 2   PIQUET Gael 1210 R CadM FRA ALS 12½ 140 1451
1340 R PupM FRA ALS + 33B -  8N + 27B + 16N +  7B - 14B + 20N + 11B > 58N > 60B > 60N + 43B =  7N +  4B -  2N 11½ 135 1331 1331
7  
PETER Baptiste
  7   PETER Baptiste 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 11 126½ 1346
1 N 1 10   DURAND Charles 1280 R PupM FRA ALS 122 1219
2 B 0 18   LEFEBVRE Olga 1100 R PpoF FRA ALS 121½ 1110
3 N 1 29   DURET Maxence 1020 R PupM FRA ALS 5 118 1034
4 B 1 21   AVON Alienor 1160 R PupF FRA ALS 7 114½ 1130
5 N 0 6   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1340 R PupM FRA ALS 11½ 135 1331
6 B ½ 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1100 R PpoM FRA ALS 10 129½ 1267
7 B 1 12   CHAULE Louise 1080 R BenF FRA ALS 9 121 1167
8 N 1 17   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1280 R PupF FRA ALS 8 115 1277
9 N ½ 27   ERB Elodie 1000 R MinF FRA ALS 113½ 1104
10 B 1 32   MALEVERGNE Maxence 1090 R PupM FRA ALS 5 99 1000
11 N 1 15   EMANUEL Justin 1210 R BenM FRA ALS 8 126½ 1278
12 N 1 10   DURAND Charles 1280 R PupM FRA ALS 122 1219
13 B ½ 4   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1310 R PupF FRA ALS 11½ 136½ 1365
14 B ½ 6   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1340 R PupM FRA ALS 11½ 135 1331
15 N 0 3   TARDY Nicolas 1560 R CadM FRA ALS 12 124 1391
16 B 1 16   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1160 R BenM FRA ALS 8 120 1182
1300 R BenM FRA ALS + 10N - 18B + 29N + 21B -  6N =  8B + 12B + 17N = 27N + 32B + 15N + 10N =  4B =  6B -  3N + 16B 11 126½ 1346 1346
8  
LEBHERTZ Corentin
  8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1100 R PpoM FRA ALS 10 129½ 1267
1 N 1 15   EMANUEL Justin 1210 R BenM FRA ALS 8 126½ 1278
2 B 1 6   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1340 R PupM FRA ALS 11½ 135 1331
3 N 0 1   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 13½ 137½ 1472
4 B 1 42   LAGARRIGUE Matheo 1170 R BenM FRA ALS 3 102 1183
5 N 0 19   LORBER Baptiste 1250 R MinM FRA ALS 116 1184
6 N ½ 7   PETER Baptiste 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 11 126½ 1346
7 B 1 22   ROSTALSKI Baptiste 980 R CadM FRA ALS 118½ 1133
8 B ½ 10   DURAND Charles 1280 R PupM FRA ALS 122 1219
9 N 1 38   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 930 R PupF FRA ALS 4 93½ 972
10 B 0 9   GAUTHIER Marceau 1290 R PupM FRA ALS 10 125½ 1229
11 N 1 26   ZEHLER Melissa 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 108 1045
12 B 0 15   EMANUEL Justin 1210 R BenM FRA ALS 8 126½ 1278
13 N 1 24   GRAVIER Lauryne 1040 R BenF FRA ALS 6 115 1139
14 B 1 29   DURET Maxence 1020 R PupM FRA ALS 5 118 1034
15 N 1 18   LEFEBVRE Olga 1100 R PpoF FRA ALS 121½ 1110
16 B 0 1   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 13½ 137½ 1472
1100 R PpoM FRA ALS + 15N +  6B -  1N + 42B - 19N =  7N + 22B = 10B + 38N -  9B + 26N - 15B + 24N + 29B + 18N -  1B 10 129½ 1267 1267
9  
GAUTHIER Marceau
  9   GAUTHIER Marceau 1290 R PupM FRA ALS 10 125½ 1229
1 B 1 16   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1160 R BenM FRA ALS 8 120 1182
2 N 1 25   THORR Stephane 999 E BenM FRA ALS 6 110 1000
3 B 1 22   ROSTALSKI Baptiste 980 R CadM FRA ALS 118½ 1133
4 B 0 11   BENOIT Mathieu 1320 R BenM FRA ALS 9 128½ 1350
5 N 0 4   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1310 R PupF FRA ALS 11½ 136½ 1365
6 N 0 12   CHAULE Louise 1080 R BenF FRA ALS 9 121 1167
7 B 1 19   LORBER Baptiste 1250 R MinM FRA ALS 116 1184
8 N 1 21   AVON Alienor 1160 R PupF FRA ALS 7 114½ 1130
9 B 1 23   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 119½ 1019
10 N 1 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1100 R PpoM FRA ALS 10 129½ 1267
11 B 0 4   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1310 R PupF FRA ALS 11½ 136½ 1365
12 N 0 12   CHAULE Louise 1080 R BenF FRA ALS 9 121 1167
13 B 1 34   TREIBER Clement 930 R BenM FRA ALS 4 103 1149
14 N 0 2   PIQUET Gael 1210 R CadM FRA ALS 12½ 140 1451
15 B 1 33   REES Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 113 993
16 N 1 21   AVON Alienor 1160 R PupF FRA ALS 7 114½ 1130
1290 R PupM FRA ALS + 16B + 25N + 22B - 11B -  4N - 12N + 19B + 21N + 23B +  8N -  4B - 12N + 34B -  2N + 33B + 21N 10 125½ 1229 1229
10  
DURAND Charles
  10   DURAND Charles 1280 R PupM FRA ALS 122 1219
1 B 0 7   PETER Baptiste 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 11 126½ 1346
2 N 1 19   LORBER Baptiste 1250 R MinM FRA ALS 116 1184
3 B 0 23   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 119½ 1019
4 N 1 48   LE COSEC Mael 999 E PupM FRA 1 88½ 967
5 B 0 22   ROSTALSKI Baptiste 980 R CadM FRA ALS 118½ 1133
6 N 1 25   THORR Stephane 999 E BenM FRA ALS 6 110 1000
7 B 1 27   ERB Elodie 1000 R MinF FRA ALS 113½ 1104
8 N ½ 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1100 R PpoM FRA ALS 10 129½ 1267
9 N 1 39   GUNTZ Pierre 999 E PupM FRA 100 812
10 B 1 16   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1160 R BenM FRA ALS 8 120 1182
11 N 1 3   TARDY Nicolas 1560 R CadM FRA ALS 12 124 1391
12 B 0 7   PETER Baptiste 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 11 126½ 1346
13 N 0 1   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 13½ 137½ 1472
14 B 0 18   LEFEBVRE Olga 1100 R PpoF FRA ALS 121½ 1110
15 N 1 29   DURET Maxence 1020 R PupM FRA ALS 5 118 1034
16 B 1 15   EMANUEL Justin 1210 R BenM FRA ALS 8 126½ 1278
1280 R PupM FRA ALS -  7B + 19N - 23B + 48N - 22B + 25N + 27B =  8N + 39N + 16B +  3N -  7B -  1N - 18B + 29N + 15B 122 1219 1219
11  
BENOIT Mathieu
  11   BENOIT Mathieu 1320 R BenM FRA ALS 9 128½ 1350
1 B 1 53   GORGUN Serkan 999 E PupM FRA ALS 1 75½ 647
2 N 1 12   CHAULE Louise 1080 R BenF FRA ALS 9 121 1167
3 B 1 17   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1280 R PupF FRA ALS 8 115 1277
4 N 1 9   GAUTHIER Marceau 1290 R PupM FRA ALS 10 125½ 1229
5 B 1 2   PIQUET Gael 1210 R CadM FRA ALS 12½ 140 1451
6 N 0 5   CAYROU Leonard 1480 R BenM FRA ALS 11½ 136 1687
7 B 0 4   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1310 R PupF FRA ALS 11½ 136½ 1365
8 N 0 6   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1340 R PupM FRA ALS 11½ 135 1331
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 B 1 37   BAUMERT Hugo 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 94½ 914
14 N 1 22   ROSTALSKI Baptiste 980 R CadM FRA ALS 118½ 1133
15 N 1 32   MALEVERGNE Maxence 1090 R PupM FRA ALS 5 99 1000
16 B 1 33   REES Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 113 993
1320 R BenM FRA ALS + 53B + 12N + 17B +  9N +  2B -  5N -  4B -  6N + 37B + 22N + 32N + 33B 9 128½ 1350 1350
12  
CHAULE Louise
  12   CHAULE Louise 1080 R BenF FRA ALS 9 121 1167
1 N 1 39   GUNTZ Pierre 999 E PupM FRA 100 812
2 B 0 11   BENOIT Mathieu 1320 R BenM FRA ALS 9 128½ 1350
3 N 1 44   RICHERT Mathilde 850 R MinF FRA ALS 2 83½ 779
4 B 0 15   EMANUEL Justin 1210 R BenM FRA ALS 8 126½ 1278
5 N 1 30   KELLER Nathan 820 R PupM FRA ALS 5 110½ 867
6 B 1 9   GAUTHIER Marceau 1290 R PupM FRA ALS 10 125½ 1229
7 N 0 7   PETER Baptiste 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 11 126½ 1346
8 B 0 20   SCHOEPFF Loic 1170 R JunM FRA ALS 7 127½ 1267
9 N 0 3   TARDY Nicolas 1560 R CadM FRA ALS 12 124 1391
10 B 1 27   ERB Elodie 1000 R MinF FRA ALS 113½ 1104
11 N 1 30   KELLER Nathan 820 R PupM FRA ALS 5 110½ 867
12 B 1 9   GAUTHIER Marceau 1290 R PupM FRA ALS 10 125½ 1229
13 N 0 15   EMANUEL Justin 1210 R BenM FRA ALS 8 126½ 1278
14 B 0 21   AVON Alienor 1160 R PupF FRA ALS 7 114½ 1130
15 N 1 16   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1160 R BenM FRA ALS 8 120 1182
16 B 1 24   GRAVIER Lauryne 1040 R BenF FRA ALS 6 115 1139
1080 R BenF FRA ALS + 39N - 11B + 44N - 15B + 30N +  9B -  7N - 20B -  3N + 27B + 30N +  9B - 15N - 21B + 16N + 24B 9 121 1167 1167
13  
AVON Rohan
  13   AVON Rohan 1200 R BenM FRA ALS 9 117½ 1202
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 1 35   GEIGER Natael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 99½ 972
6 N 1 39   GUNTZ Pierre 999 E PupM FRA 100 812
7 B 1 26   ZEHLER Melissa 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 108 1045
8 N 1 25   THORR Stephane 999 E BenM FRA ALS 6 110 1000
9 B > 60   BIDON1 999 E PupM FRA 0 71½ 0
10 N > 58   BIDON2 999 E PupM FRA 0 71½ 0
11 B > 55   BIDON A 999 E PupM FRA 0 73 553
12 N > 55   BIDON A 999 E PupM FRA 0 73 553
13 B 1 36   HEINIMANN Mael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 98 883
14 N 0 1   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 13½ 137½ 1472
15 B 0 2   PIQUET Gael 1210 R CadM FRA ALS 12½ 140 1451
16 N 0 3   TARDY Nicolas 1560 R CadM FRA ALS 12 124 1391
1200 R BenM FRA ALS + 35B + 39N + 26B + 25N > 60B > 58N > 55B > 55N + 36B -  1N -  2B -  3N 9 117½ 1202 1202
14  
DURAND Hugues
  14   DURAND Hugues 1230 R PouM FRA ALS 8 129 1298
1 B 1 55   BIDON A 999 E PupM FRA 0 73 553
2 N 1 55   BIDON A 999 E PupM FRA 0 73 553
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 5   CAYROU Leonard 1480 R BenM FRA ALS 11½ 136 1687
6 N 1 6   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1340 R PupM FRA ALS 11½ 135 1331
7 N 0 2   PIQUET Gael 1210 R CadM FRA ALS 12½ 140 1451
8 B 0 3   TARDY Nicolas 1560 R CadM FRA ALS 12 124 1391
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 N 1 39   GUNTZ Pierre 999 E PupM FRA 100 812
14 B 1 25   THORR Stephane 999 E BenM FRA ALS 6 110 1000
15 N 0 5   CAYROU Leonard 1480 R BenM FRA ALS 11½ 136 1687
16 B 1 40   RODE Antoine 999 E PupM FRA ALS 98 876
1230 R PouM FRA ALS + 55B + 55N EXE EXE -  5B +  6N -  2N -  3B + 39N + 25B -  5N + 40B 8 129 1298 1298
15  
EMANUEL Justin
  15   EMANUEL Justin 1210 R BenM FRA ALS 8 126½ 1278
1 B 0 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1100 R PpoM FRA ALS 10 129½ 1267
2 N 1 61   HAXAIRE Matisse 999 E PupM FRA ALS 0 70½ 330
3 B 1 48   LE COSEC Mael 999 E PupM FRA 1 88½ 967
4 N 1 12   CHAULE Louise 1080 R BenF FRA ALS 9 121 1167
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 B 1 49   HAM-MULLER Artur 999 E PupM FRA ALS 1 85½ 436
10 N 1 34   TREIBER Clement 930 R BenM FRA ALS 4 103 1149
11 B 0 7   PETER Baptiste 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 11 126½ 1346
12 N 1 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1100 R PpoM FRA ALS 10 129½ 1267
13 B 1 12   CHAULE Louise 1080 R BenF FRA ALS 9 121 1167
14 N 1 4   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1310 R PupF FRA ALS 11½ 136½ 1365
15 B 0 1   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 13½ 137½ 1472
16 N 0 10   DURAND Charles 1280 R PupM FRA ALS 122 1219
1210 R BenM FRA ALS -  8B + 61N + 48B + 12N + 49B + 34N -  7B +  8N + 12B +  4N -  1B - 10N 8 126½ 1278 1278
16  
ROSSIGNON Yannick
  16   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1160 R BenM FRA ALS 8 120 1182
1 N 0 9   GAUTHIER Marceau 1290 R PupM FRA ALS 10 125½ 1229
2 B 1 36   HEINIMANN Mael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 98 883
3 N 1 50   SCHMITT Noe 999 E PupM FRA 1 84½ 1027
4 B 0 6   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1340 R PupM FRA ALS 11½ 135 1331
5 N 1 23   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 119½ 1019
6 B 1 18   LEFEBVRE Olga 1100 R PpoF FRA ALS 121½ 1110
7 N 0 3   TARDY Nicolas 1560 R CadM FRA ALS 12 124 1391
8 B 0 19   LORBER Baptiste 1250 R MinM FRA ALS 116 1184
9 B 1 31   ZELLER Jeremie 999 E PupM FRA ALS 5 110 959
10 N 0 10   DURAND Charles 1280 R PupM FRA ALS 122 1219
11 B 1 34   TREIBER Clement 930 R BenM FRA ALS 4 103 1149
12 B 0 3   TARDY Nicolas 1560 R CadM FRA ALS 12 124 1391
13 N 1 29   DURET Maxence 1020 R PupM FRA ALS 5 118 1034
14 N 1 26   ZEHLER Melissa 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 108 1045
15 B 0 12   CHAULE Louise 1080 R BenF FRA ALS 9 121 1167
16 N 0 7   PETER Baptiste 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 11 126½ 1346
1160 R BenM FRA ALS -  9N + 36B + 50N -  6B + 23N + 18B -  3N - 19B + 31B - 10N + 34B -  3B + 29N + 26N - 12B -  7N 8 120 1182 1182
17  
LEBHERTZ Audeleen
  17   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1280 R PupF FRA ALS 8 115 1277
1 N 1 50   SCHMITT Noe 999 E PupM FRA 1 84½ 1027
2 B 1 24   GRAVIER Lauryne 1040 R BenF FRA ALS 6 115 1139
3 N 0 11   BENOIT Mathieu 1320 R BenM FRA ALS 9 128½ 1350
4 B 1 18   LEFEBVRE Olga 1100 R PpoF FRA ALS 121½ 1110
5 N 0 1   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 13½ 137½ 1472
6 B 0 3   TARDY Nicolas 1560 R CadM FRA ALS 12 124 1391
7 N 1 23   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 119½ 1019
8 B 0 7   PETER Baptiste 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 11 126½ 1346
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 B 1 51   FOULQUIER Tristan 999 E PupM FRA ALS 1 82½ 836
14 N 1 30   KELLER Nathan 820 R PupM FRA ALS 5 110½ 867
15 N 1 25   THORR Stephane 999 E BenM FRA ALS 6 110 1000
16 B 1 26   ZEHLER Melissa 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 108 1045
1280 R PupF FRA ALS + 50N + 24B - 11N + 18B -  1N -  3B + 23N -  7B + 51B + 30N + 25N + 26B 8 115 1277 1277
18  
LEFEBVRE Olga
  18   LEFEBVRE Olga 1100 R PpoF FRA ALS 121½ 1110
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 1 7   PETER Baptiste 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 11 126½ 1346
3 B 0 5   CAYROU Leonard 1480 R BenM FRA ALS 11½ 136 1687
4 N 0 17   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1280 R PupF FRA ALS 8 115 1277
5 B 1 25   THORR Stephane 999 E BenM FRA ALS 6 110 1000
6 N 0 16   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1160 R BenM FRA ALS 8 120 1182
7 B 0 21   AVON Alienor 1160 R PupF FRA ALS 7 114½ 1130
8 B ½ 36   HEINIMANN Mael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 98 883
9 N > 56   BIDON3 999 E PupM FRA 0 71½ 0
10 B > 55   BIDON A 999 E PupM FRA 0 73 553
11    
12    
13 B 1 54   RENARD Daria 999 E PupF FRA ALS ½ 91 559
14 N 1 10   DURAND Charles 1280 R PupM FRA ALS 122 1219
15 B 0 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1100 R PpoM FRA ALS 10 129½ 1267
16 N 0 4   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1310 R PupF FRA ALS 11½ 136½ 1365
1100 R PpoF FRA ALS EXE +  7N -  5B - 17N + 25B - 16N - 21B = 36B > 56N > 55B + 54B + 10N -  8B -  4N 121½ 1110 1110
19  
LORBER Baptiste
  19   LORBER Baptiste 1250 R MinM FRA ALS 116 1184
1 N ½ 47   LE COSEC Jonas 999 E PupM FRA 86½ 958
2 B 0 10   DURAND Charles 1280 R PupM FRA ALS 122 1219
3 N 1 31   ZELLER Jeremie 999 E PupM FRA ALS 5 110 959
4 N 1 23   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 119½ 1019
5 B 1 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1100 R PpoM FRA ALS 10 129½ 1267
6 B 0 2   PIQUET Gael 1210 R CadM FRA ALS 12½ 140 1451
7 N 0 9   GAUTHIER Marceau 1290 R PupM FRA ALS 10 125½ 1229
8 N 1 16   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1160 R BenM FRA ALS 8 120 1182
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 B 1 35   GEIGER Natael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 99½ 972
14 N 1 28   DURAND Louis 1080 R MinM FRA ALS 104 1177
15 B 0 34   TREIBER Clement 930 R BenM FRA ALS 4 103 1149
16 N 1 31   ZELLER Jeremie 999 E PupM FRA ALS 5 110 959
1250 R MinM FRA ALS = 47N - 10B + 31N + 23N +  8B -  2B -  9N + 16N + 35B + 28N - 34B + 31N 116 1184 1184
20  
SCHOEPFF Loic
  20   SCHOEPFF Loic 1170 R JunM FRA ALS 7 127½ 1267
1 N 1 29   DURET Maxence 1020 R PupM FRA ALS 5 118 1034
2 B 1 3   TARDY Nicolas 1560 R CadM FRA ALS 12 124 1391
3 N 0 4   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1310 R PupF FRA ALS 11½ 136½ 1365
4 B 1 24   GRAVIER Lauryne 1040 R BenF FRA ALS 6 115 1139
5 N 1 21   AVON Alienor 1160 R PupF FRA ALS 7 114½ 1130
6 B 0 1   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 13½ 137½ 1472
7 B 0 6   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1340 R PupM FRA ALS 11½ 135 1331
8 N 1 12   CHAULE Louise 1080 R BenF FRA ALS 9 121 1167
9 N 1 26   ZEHLER Melissa 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 108 1045
10 B 0 3   TARDY Nicolas 1560 R CadM FRA ALS 12 124 1391
11 N 0 29   DURET Maxence 1020 R PupM FRA ALS 5 118 1034
12 B 1 27   ERB Elodie 1000 R MinF FRA ALS 113½ 1104
13    
14    
15    
16    
1170 R JunM FRA ALS + 29N +  3B -  4N + 24B + 21N -  1B -  6B + 12N + 26N -  3B - 29N + 27B 7 127½ 1267 1267
21  
AVON Alienor
  21   AVON Alienor 1160 R PupF FRA ALS 7 114½ 1130
1    
2 B 1 47   LE COSEC Jonas 999 E PupM FRA 86½ 958
3 N 1 39   GUNTZ Pierre 999 E PupM FRA 100 812
4 N 0 7   PETER Baptiste 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 11 126½ 1346
5 B 0 20   SCHOEPFF Loic 1170 R JunM FRA ALS 7 127½ 1267
6 B 1 36   HEINIMANN Mael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 98 883
7 N 1 18   LEFEBVRE Olga 1100 R PpoF FRA ALS 121½ 1110
8 B 0 9   GAUTHIER Marceau 1290 R PupM FRA ALS 10 125½ 1229
9    
10 B 0 1   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 13½ 137½ 1472
11 N 1 25   THORR Stephane 999 E BenM FRA ALS 6 110 1000
12 B 0 29   DURET Maxence 1020 R PupM FRA ALS 5 118 1034
13 N < 26   ZEHLER Melissa 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 108 1045
14 N 1 12   CHAULE Louise 1080 R BenF FRA ALS 9 121 1167
15 B 1 23   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 119½ 1019
16 B 0 9   GAUTHIER Marceau 1290 R PupM FRA ALS 10 125½ 1229
1160 R PupF FRA ALS + 47B + 39N -  7N - 20B + 36B + 18N -  9B -  1B + 25N - 29B < 26N + 12N + 23B -  9B 7 114½ 1130 1130
22  
ROSTALSKI Baptiste
  22   ROSTALSKI Baptiste 980 R CadM FRA ALS 118½ 1133
1 N 1 52   BOUGUET Mahlo 990 R PupM FRA ALS 1 77½ 677
2 B ½ 2   PIQUET Gael 1210 R CadM FRA ALS 12½ 140 1451
3 N 0 9   GAUTHIER Marceau 1290 R PupM FRA ALS 10 125½ 1229
4 B 1 47   LE COSEC Jonas 999 E PupM FRA 86½ 958
5 N 1 10   DURAND Charles 1280 R PupM FRA ALS 122 1219
6 B 0 4   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1310 R PupF FRA ALS 11½ 136½ 1365
7 N 0 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1100 R PpoM FRA ALS 10 129½ 1267
8 B 1 23   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 119½ 1019
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 N 1 40   RODE Antoine 999 E PupM FRA ALS 98 876
14 B 0 11   BENOIT Mathieu 1320 R BenM FRA ALS 9 128½ 1350
15 N 1 39   GUNTZ Pierre 999 E PupM FRA 100 812
16 B 0 25   THORR Stephane 999 E BenM FRA ALS 6 110 1000
980 R CadM FRA ALS + 52N =  2B -  9N + 47B + 10N -  4B -  8N + 23B + 40N - 11B + 39N - 25B 118½ 1133 1133
23  
DERRENDINGER Mathilde
  23   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 119½ 1019
1 N 0 2   PIQUET Gael 1210 R CadM FRA ALS 12½ 140 1451
2 B 1 52   BOUGUET Mahlo 990 R PupM FRA ALS 1 77½ 677
3 N 1 10   DURAND Charles 1280 R PupM FRA ALS 122 1219
4 B 0 19   LORBER Baptiste 1250 R MinM FRA ALS 116 1184
5 B 0 16   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1160 R BenM FRA ALS 8 120 1182
6 N 1 41   URFER Lucas 830 R PupM FRA ALS 92½ 986
7 B 0 17   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1280 R PupF FRA ALS 8 115 1277
8 N 0 22   ROSTALSKI Baptiste 980 R CadM FRA ALS 118½ 1133
9 N 0 9   GAUTHIER Marceau 1290 R PupM FRA ALS 10 125½ 1229
10 B 0 26   ZEHLER Melissa 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 108 1045
11 N 0 27   ERB Elodie 1000 R MinF FRA ALS 113½ 1104
12 B 1 39   GUNTZ Pierre 999 E PupM FRA 100 812
13 N 1 30   KELLER Nathan 820 R PupM FRA ALS 5 110½ 867
14 B 1 32   MALEVERGNE Maxence 1090 R PupM FRA ALS 5 99 1000
15 N 0 21   AVON Alienor 1160 R PupF FRA ALS 7 114½ 1130
16 B 0 5   CAYROU Leonard 1480 R BenM FRA ALS 11½ 136 1687
999 E PupF FRA ALS -  2N + 52B + 10N - 19B - 16B + 41N - 17B - 22N -  9N - 26B - 27N + 39B + 30N + 32B - 21N -  5B 6 119½ 1019 1019
24  
GRAVIER Lauryne
  24   GRAVIER Lauryne 1040 R BenF FRA ALS 6 115 1139
1 B 1 43   AULLEN Ernest 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 85 802
2 N 0 17   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1280 R PupF FRA ALS 8 115 1277
3 B 1 25   THORR Stephane 999 E BenM FRA ALS 6 110 1000
4 N 0 20   SCHOEPFF Loic 1170 R JunM FRA ALS 7 127½ 1267
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 B 0 4   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1310 R PupF FRA ALS 11½ 136½ 1365
10 N 1 49   HAM-MULLER Artur 999 E PupM FRA ALS 1 85½ 436
11 B 1 31   ZELLER Jeremie 999 E PupM FRA ALS 5 110 959
12 N 0 2   PIQUET Gael 1210 R CadM FRA ALS 12½ 140 1451
13 B 0 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1100 R PpoM FRA ALS 10 129½ 1267
14 N 1 34   TREIBER Clement 930 R BenM FRA ALS 4 103 1149
15 B 1 26   ZEHLER Melissa 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 108 1045
16 N 0 12   CHAULE Louise 1080 R BenF FRA ALS 9 121 1167
1040 R BenF FRA ALS + 43B - 17N + 25B - 20N -  4B + 49N + 31B -  2N -  8B + 34N + 26B - 12N 6 115 1139 1139
25  
THORR Stephane
  25   THORR Stephane 999 E BenM FRA ALS 6 110 1000
1 N 1 32   MALEVERGNE Maxence 1090 R PupM FRA ALS 5 99 1000
2 B 0 9   GAUTHIER Marceau 1290 R PupM FRA ALS 10 125½ 1229
3 N 0 24   GRAVIER Lauryne 1040 R BenF FRA ALS 6 115 1139
4 B 1 39   GUNTZ Pierre 999 E PupM FRA 100 812
5 N 0 18   LEFEBVRE Olga 1100 R PpoF FRA ALS 121½ 1110
6 B 0 10   DURAND Charles 1280 R PupM FRA ALS 122 1219
7 N 1 44   RICHERT Mathilde 850 R MinF FRA ALS 2 83½ 779
8 B 0 13   AVON Rohan 1200 R BenM FRA ALS 9 117½ 1202
9 N 0 42   LAGARRIGUE Matheo 1170 R BenM FRA ALS 3 102 1183
10 B 1 38   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 930 R PupF FRA ALS 4 93½ 972
11 B 0 21   AVON Alienor 1160 R PupF FRA ALS 7 114½ 1130
12 N 0 34   TREIBER Clement 930 R BenM FRA ALS 4 103 1149
13 B 1 31   ZELLER Jeremie 999 E PupM FRA ALS 5 110 959
14 N 0 14   DURAND Hugues 1230 R PouM FRA ALS 8 129 1298
15 B 0 17   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1280 R PupF FRA ALS 8 115 1277
16 N 1 22   ROSTALSKI Baptiste 980 R CadM FRA ALS 118½ 1133
999 E BenM FRA ALS + 32N -  9B - 24N + 39B - 18N - 10B + 44N - 13B - 42N + 38B - 21B - 34N + 31B - 14N - 17B + 22N 6 110 1000 1000
26  
ZEHLER Melissa
  26   ZEHLER Melissa 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 108 1045
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 1 38   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 930 R PupF FRA ALS 4 93½ 972
6 B 1 45   VONNE Louis 1199 E MinM FRA ALS 2 82½ 963
7 N 0 13   AVON Rohan 1200 R BenM FRA ALS 9 117½ 1202
8 N 1 43   AULLEN Ernest 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 85 802
9 B 0 20   SCHOEPFF Loic 1170 R JunM FRA ALS 7 127½ 1267
10 N 1 23   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 119½ 1019
11 B 0 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1100 R PpoM FRA ALS 10 129½ 1267
12 N 1 38   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 930 R PupF FRA ALS 4 93½ 972
13 B > 21   AVON Alienor 1160 R PupF FRA ALS 7 114½ 1130
14 B 0 16   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1160 R BenM FRA ALS 8 120 1182
15 N 0 24   GRAVIER Lauryne 1040 R BenF FRA ALS 6 115 1139
16 N 0 17   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1280 R PupF FRA ALS 8 115 1277
999 E PupF FRA ALS + 38B + 45B - 13N + 43N - 20B + 23N -  8B + 38N > 21B - 16B - 24N - 17N 6 108 1045 1045
27  
ERB Elodie
  27   ERB Elodie 1000 R MinF FRA ALS 113½ 1104
1 N 1 36   HEINIMANN Mael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 98 883
2 B 0 4   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1310 R PupF FRA ALS 11½ 136½ 1365
3 N 0 6   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1340 R PupM FRA ALS 11½ 135 1331
4 B 1 44   RICHERT Mathilde 850 R MinF FRA ALS 2 83½ 779
5 N 0 3   TARDY Nicolas 1560 R CadM FRA ALS 12 124 1391
6 B 1 31   ZELLER Jeremie 999 E PupM FRA ALS 5 110 959
7 N 0 10   DURAND Charles 1280 R PupM FRA ALS 122 1219
8 B 1 30   KELLER Nathan 820 R PupM FRA ALS 5 110½ 867
9 B ½ 7   PETER Baptiste 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 11 126½ 1346
10 N 0 12   CHAULE Louise 1080 R BenF FRA ALS 9 121 1167
11 B 1 23   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 119½ 1019
12 N 0 20   SCHOEPFF Loic 1170 R JunM FRA ALS 7 127½ 1267
13    
14    
15    
16    
1000 R MinF FRA ALS + 36N -  4B -  6N + 44B -  3N + 31B - 10N + 30B =  7B - 12N + 23B - 20N 113½ 1104 1104
28  
DURAND Louis
  28   DURAND Louis 1080 R MinM FRA ALS 104 1177
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 1 54   RENARD Daria 999 E PupF FRA ALS ½ 91 559
6 N 1 52   BOUGUET Mahlo 990 R PupM FRA ALS 1 77½ 677
7 N 1 30   KELLER Nathan 820 R PupM FRA ALS 5 110½ 867
8 B 1 31   ZELLER Jeremie 999 E PupM FRA ALS 5 110 959
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 N 0 5   CAYROU Leonard 1480 R BenM FRA ALS 11½ 136 1687
14 B 0 19   LORBER Baptiste 1250 R MinM FRA ALS 116 1184
15 N 1 36   HEINIMANN Mael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 98 883
16 B ½ 35   GEIGER Natael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 99½ 972
1080 R MinM FRA ALS + 54B + 52N + 30N + 31B -  5N - 19B + 36N = 35B 104 1177 1177
29  
DURET Maxence
  29   DURET Maxence 1020 R PupM FRA ALS 5 118 1034
1 B 0 20   SCHOEPFF Loic 1170 R JunM FRA ALS 7 127½ 1267
2 N 1 41   URFER Lucas 830 R PupM FRA ALS 92½ 986
3 B 0 7   PETER Baptiste 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 11 126½ 1346
4 N 1 33   REES Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 113 993
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 N 0 1   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 13½ 137½ 1472
10 B 1 33   REES Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 113 993
11 B 1 20   SCHOEPFF Loic 1170 R JunM FRA ALS 7 127½ 1267
12 N 1 21   AVON Alienor 1160 R PupF FRA ALS 7 114½ 1130
13 B 0 16   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1160 R BenM FRA ALS 8 120 1182
14 N 0 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1100 R PpoM FRA ALS 10 129½ 1267
15 B 0 10   DURAND Charles 1280 R PupM FRA ALS 122 1219
16 N 0 34   TREIBER Clement 930 R BenM FRA ALS 4 103 1149
1020 R PupM FRA ALS - 20B + 41N -  7B + 33N -  1N + 33B + 20B + 21N - 16B -  8N - 10B - 34N 5 118 1034 1034
30  
KELLER Nathan
  30   KELLER Nathan 820 R PupM FRA ALS 5 110½ 867
1 N 0 1   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 13½ 137½ 1472
2 B 0 39   GUNTZ Pierre 999 E PupM FRA 100 812
3 B 1 61   HAXAIRE Matisse 999 E PupM FRA ALS 0 70½ 330
4 N 1 36   HEINIMANN Mael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 98 883
5 B 0 12   CHAULE Louise 1080 R BenF FRA ALS 9 121 1167
6 N 1 43   AULLEN Ernest 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 85 802
7 B 0 28   DURAND Louis 1080 R MinM FRA ALS 104 1177
8 N 0 27   ERB Elodie 1000 R MinF FRA ALS 113½ 1104
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
10 N 0 2   PIQUET Gael 1210 R CadM FRA ALS 12½ 140 1451
11 B 0 12   CHAULE Louise 1080 R BenF FRA ALS 9 121 1167
12 N 0 33   REES Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 113 993
13 B 0 23   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 119½ 1019
14 B 0 17   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1280 R PupF FRA ALS 8 115 1277
15 N 0 35   GEIGER Natael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 99½ 972
16 B 1 51   FOULQUIER Tristan 999 E PupM FRA ALS 1 82½ 836
820 R PupM FRA ALS -  1N - 39B + 61B + 36N - 12B + 43N - 28B - 27N EXE -  2N - 12B - 33N - 23B - 17B - 35N + 51B 5 110½ 867 867
31  
ZELLER Jeremie
  31   ZELLER Jeremie 999 E PupM FRA ALS 5 110 959
1 B 0 5   CAYROU Leonard 1480 R BenM FRA ALS 11½ 136 1687
2 N ½ 46   BARTH Maud 999 E PupF FRA ALS 2 82½ 794
3 B 0 19   LORBER Baptiste 1250 R MinM FRA ALS 116 1184
4 N 1 53   GORGUN Serkan 999 E PupM FRA ALS 1 75½ 647
5 B ½ 39   GUNTZ Pierre 999 E PupM FRA 100 812
6 N 0 27   ERB Elodie 1000 R MinF FRA ALS 113½ 1104
7 B 1 43   AULLEN Ernest 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 85 802
8 N 0 28   DURAND Louis 1080 R MinM FRA ALS 104 1177
9 N 0 16   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1160 R BenM FRA ALS 8 120 1182
10 B 1 39   GUNTZ Pierre 999 E PupM FRA 100 812
11 N 0 24   GRAVIER Lauryne 1040 R BenF FRA ALS 6 115 1139
12 B 0 32   MALEVERGNE Maxence 1090 R PupM FRA ALS 5 99 1000
13 N 0 25   THORR Stephane 999 E BenM FRA ALS 6 110 1000
14 B 0 5   CAYROU Leonard 1480 R BenM FRA ALS 11½ 136 1687
15 N 1 51   FOULQUIER Tristan 999 E PupM FRA ALS 1 82½ 836
16 B 0 19   LORBER Baptiste 1250 R MinM FRA ALS 116 1184
999 E PupM FRA ALS -  5B = 46N - 19B + 53N = 39B - 27N + 43B - 28N - 16N + 39B - 24N - 32B - 25N -  5B + 51N - 19B 5 110 959 959
32  
MALEVERGNE Maxence
  32   MALEVERGNE Maxence 1090 R PupM FRA ALS 5 99 1000
1 B 0 25   THORR Stephane 999 E BenM FRA ALS 6 110 1000
2 N 0 33   REES Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 113 993
3 B 1 41   URFER Lucas 830 R PupM FRA ALS 92½ 986
4 N 1 52   BOUGUET Mahlo 990 R PupM FRA ALS 1 77½ 677
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 B 0 34   TREIBER Clement 930 R BenM FRA ALS 4 103 1149
10 N 0 7   PETER Baptiste 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 11 126½ 1346
11 B 1 49   HAM-MULLER Artur 999 E PupM FRA ALS 1 85½ 436
12 N 1 31   ZELLER Jeremie 999 E PupM FRA ALS 5 110 959
13 B 0 33   REES Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 113 993
14 N 0 23   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 119½ 1019
15 B 0 11   BENOIT Mathieu 1320 R BenM FRA ALS 9 128½ 1350
16 N 1 43   AULLEN Ernest 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 85 802
1090 R PupM FRA ALS - 25B - 33N + 41B + 52N - 34B -  7N + 49B + 31N - 33B - 23N - 11B + 43N 5 99 1000 1000
33  
REES Baptiste
  33   REES Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 113 993
1 N 0 6   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1340 R PupM FRA ALS 11½ 135 1331
2 B 1 32   MALEVERGNE Maxence 1090 R PupM FRA ALS 5 99 1000
3 N 0 42   LAGARRIGUE Matheo 1170 R BenM FRA ALS 3 102 1183
4 B 0 29   DURET Maxence 1020 R PupM FRA ALS 5 118 1034
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 B 0 2   PIQUET Gael 1210 R CadM FRA ALS 12½ 140 1451
10 N 0 29   DURET Maxence 1020 R PupM FRA ALS 5 118 1034
11 N 1 39   GUNTZ Pierre 999 E PupM FRA 100 812
12 B 1 30   KELLER Nathan 820 R PupM FRA ALS 5 110½ 867
13 N 1 32   MALEVERGNE Maxence 1090 R PupM FRA ALS 5 99 1000
14 B 0 3   TARDY Nicolas 1560 R CadM FRA ALS 12 124 1391
15 N 0 9   GAUTHIER Marceau 1290 R PupM FRA ALS 10 125½ 1229
16 N 0 11   BENOIT Mathieu 1320 R BenM FRA ALS 9 128½ 1350
999 E PupM FRA ALS -  6N + 32B - 42N - 29B -  2B - 29N + 39N + 30B + 32N -  3B -  9N - 11N 4 113 993 993
34  
TREIBER Clement
  34   TREIBER Clement 930 R BenM FRA ALS 4 103 1149
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 N 1 32   MALEVERGNE Maxence 1090 R PupM FRA ALS 5 99 1000
10 B 0 15   EMANUEL Justin 1210 R BenM FRA ALS 8 126½ 1278
11 N 0 16   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1160 R BenM FRA ALS 8 120 1182
12 B 1 25   THORR Stephane 999 E BenM FRA ALS 6 110 1000
13 N 0 9   GAUTHIER Marceau 1290 R PupM FRA ALS 10 125½ 1229
14 B 0 24   GRAVIER Lauryne 1040 R BenF FRA ALS 6 115 1139
15 N 1 19   LORBER Baptiste 1250 R MinM FRA ALS 116 1184
16 B 1 29   DURET Maxence 1020 R PupM FRA ALS 5 118 1034
930 R BenM FRA ALS + 32N - 15B - 16N + 25B -  9N - 24B + 19N + 29B 4 103 1149 1149
35  
GEIGER Natael
  35   GEIGER Natael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 99½ 972
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 0 13   AVON Rohan 1200 R BenM FRA ALS 9 117½ 1202
6 B 1 54   RENARD Daria 999 E PupF FRA ALS ½ 91 559
7 N ½ 40   RODE Antoine 999 E PupM FRA ALS 98 876
8 B 1 44   RICHERT Mathilde 850 R MinF FRA ALS 2 83½ 779
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 N 0 19   LORBER Baptiste 1250 R MinM FRA ALS 116 1184
14 B 0 40   RODE Antoine 999 E PupM FRA ALS 98 876
15 B 1 30   KELLER Nathan 820 R PupM FRA ALS 5 110½ 867
16 N ½ 28   DURAND Louis 1080 R MinM FRA ALS 104 1177
999 E PupM FRA ALS - 13N + 54B = 40N + 44B - 19N - 40B + 30B = 28N 4 99½ 972 972
36  
HEINIMANN Mael
  36   HEINIMANN Mael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 98 883
1 B 0 27   ERB Elodie 1000 R MinF FRA ALS 113½ 1104
2 N 0 16   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1160 R BenM FRA ALS 8 120 1182
3 B 1 43   AULLEN Ernest 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 85 802
4 B 0 30   KELLER Nathan 820 R PupM FRA ALS 5 110½ 867
5 N 1 44   RICHERT Mathilde 850 R MinF FRA ALS 2 83½ 779
6 N 0 21   AVON Alienor 1160 R PupF FRA ALS 7 114½ 1130
7 B ½ 41   URFER Lucas 830 R PupM FRA ALS 92½ 986
8 N ½ 18   LEFEBVRE Olga 1100 R PpoF FRA ALS 121½ 1110
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 N 0 13   AVON Rohan 1200 R BenM FRA ALS 9 117½ 1202
14 N 0 37   BAUMERT Hugo 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 94½ 914
15 B 0 28   DURAND Louis 1080 R MinM FRA ALS 104 1177
16 B 1 54   RENARD Daria 999 E PupF FRA ALS ½ 91 559
999 E PupM FRA ALS - 27B - 16N + 43B - 30B + 44N - 21N = 41B = 18N - 13N - 37N - 28B + 54B 4 98 883 883
37  
BAUMERT Hugo
  37   BAUMERT Hugo 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 94½ 914
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 0 40   RODE Antoine 999 E PupM FRA ALS 98 876
6 N 1 46   BARTH Maud 999 E PupF FRA ALS 2 82½ 794
7 B 1 52   BOUGUET Mahlo 990 R PupM FRA ALS 1 77½ 677
8 N 0 41   URFER Lucas 830 R PupM FRA ALS 92½ 986
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 N 0 11   BENOIT Mathieu 1320 R BenM FRA ALS 9 128½ 1350
14 B 1 36   HEINIMANN Mael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 98 883
15 N 0 40   RODE Antoine 999 E PupM FRA ALS 98 876
16 B 1 39   GUNTZ Pierre 999 E PupM FRA 100 812
999 E PupM FRA ALS - 40B + 46N + 52B - 41N - 11N + 36B - 40N + 39B 4 94½ 914 914
38  
HEINRICH-GALEA Aude
  38   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 930 R PupF FRA ALS 4 93½ 972
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 0 26   ZEHLER Melissa 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 108 1045
6 B 1 53   GORGUN Serkan 999 E PupM FRA ALS 1 75½ 647
7 N 1 54   RENARD Daria 999 E PupF FRA ALS ½ 91 559
8 B 1 45   VONNE Louis 1199 E MinM FRA ALS 2 82½ 963
9 B 0 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1100 R PpoM FRA ALS 10 129½ 1267
10 N 0 25   THORR Stephane 999 E BenM FRA ALS 6 110 1000
11 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
12 B 0 26   ZEHLER Melissa 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 108 1045
13    
14    
15    
16    
930 R PupF FRA ALS - 26N + 53B + 54N + 45B -  8B - 25N EXE - 26B 4 93½ 972 972
39  
GUNTZ Pierre
  39   GUNTZ Pierre 999 E PupM FRA 100 812
1 B 0 12   CHAULE Louise 1080 R BenF FRA ALS 9 121 1167
2 N 1 30   KELLER Nathan 820 R PupM FRA ALS 5 110½ 867
3 B 0 21   AVON Alienor 1160 R PupF FRA ALS 7 114½ 1130
4 N 0 25   THORR Stephane 999 E BenM FRA ALS 6 110 1000
5 N ½ 31   ZELLER Jeremie 999 E PupM FRA ALS 5 110 959
6 B 0 13   AVON Rohan 1200 R BenM FRA ALS 9 117½ 1202
7 N 0 45   VONNE Louis 1199 E MinM FRA ALS 2 82½ 963
8 B 1 40   RODE Antoine 999 E PupM FRA ALS 98 876
9 B 0 10   DURAND Charles 1280 R PupM FRA ALS 122 1219
10 N 0 31   ZELLER Jeremie 999 E PupM FRA ALS 5 110 959
11 B 0 33   REES Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 113 993
12 N 0 23   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 119½ 1019
13 B 0 14   DURAND Hugues 1230 R PouM FRA ALS 8 129 1298
14 N 1 43   AULLEN Ernest 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 85 802
15 B 0 22   ROSTALSKI Baptiste 980 R CadM FRA ALS 118½ 1133
16 N 0 37   BAUMERT Hugo 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 94½ 914
999 E PupM FRA - 12B + 30N - 21B - 25N = 31N - 13B - 45N + 40B - 10B - 31N - 33B - 23N - 14B + 43N - 22B - 37N 100 812 812
40  
RODE Antoine
  40   RODE Antoine 999 E PupM FRA ALS 98 876
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 1 37   BAUMERT Hugo 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 94½ 914
6 B 0 44   RICHERT Mathilde 850 R MinF FRA ALS 2 83½ 779
7 B ½ 35   GEIGER Natael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 99½ 972
8 N 0 39   GUNTZ Pierre 999 E PupM FRA 100 812
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 B 0 22   ROSTALSKI Baptiste 980 R CadM FRA ALS 118½ 1133
14 N 1 35   GEIGER Natael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 99½ 972
15 B 1 37   BAUMERT Hugo 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 94½ 914
16 N 0 14   DURAND Hugues 1230 R PouM FRA ALS 8 129 1298
999 E PupM FRA ALS + 37N - 44B = 35B - 39N - 22B + 35N + 37B - 14N 98 876 876
41  
URFER Lucas
  41   URFER Lucas 830 R PupM FRA ALS 92½ 986
1 N 0 4   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1310 R PupF FRA ALS 11½ 136½ 1365
2 B 0 29   DURET Maxence 1020 R PupM FRA ALS 5 118 1034
3 N 0 32   MALEVERGNE Maxence 1090 R PupM FRA ALS 5 99 1000
4 N 1 61   HAXAIRE Matisse 999 E PupM FRA ALS 0 70½ 330
5 B 1 46   BARTH Maud 999 E PupF FRA ALS 2 82½ 794
6 B 0 23   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 119½ 1019
7 N ½ 36   HEINIMANN Mael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 98 883
8 B 1 37   BAUMERT Hugo 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 94½ 914
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
830 R PupM FRA ALS -  4N - 29B - 32N + 61N + 46B - 23B = 36N + 37B 92½ 986 986
42  
LAGARRIGUE Matheo
  42   LAGARRIGUE Matheo 1170 R BenM FRA ALS 3 102 1183
1 B 1 61   HAXAIRE Matisse 999 E PupM FRA ALS 0 70½ 330
2 N 0 5   CAYROU Leonard 1480 R BenM FRA ALS 11½ 136 1687
3 B 1 33   REES Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 113 993
4 N 0 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1100 R PpoM FRA ALS 10 129½ 1267
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 B 1 25   THORR Stephane 999 E BenM FRA ALS 6 110 1000
10 N 0 4   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1310 R PupF FRA ALS 11½ 136½ 1365
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
1170 R BenM FRA ALS + 61B -  5N + 33B -  8N + 25B -  4N 3 102 1183 1183
43  
AULLEN Ernest
  43   AULLEN Ernest 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 85 802
1 N 0 24   GRAVIER Lauryne 1040 R BenF FRA ALS 6 115 1139
2 B 0 50   SCHMITT Noe 999 E PupM FRA 1 84½ 1027
3 N 0 36   HEINIMANN Mael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 98 883
4 N 1 46   BARTH Maud 999 E PupF FRA ALS 2 82½ 794
5 B 1 52   BOUGUET Mahlo 990 R PupM FRA ALS 1 77½ 677
6 B 0 30   KELLER Nathan 820 R PupM FRA ALS 5 110½ 867
7 N 0 31   ZELLER Jeremie 999 E PupM FRA ALS 5 110 959
8 B 0 26   ZEHLER Melissa 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 108 1045
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 N 0 6   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1340 R PupM FRA ALS 11½ 135 1331
14 B 0 39   GUNTZ Pierre 999 E PupM FRA 100 812
15 N 1 54   RENARD Daria 999 E PupF FRA ALS ½ 91 559
16 B 0 32   MALEVERGNE Maxence 1090 R PupM FRA ALS 5 99 1000
999 E PupM FRA ALS - 24N - 50B - 36N + 46N + 52B - 30B - 31N - 26B -  6N - 39B + 54N - 32B 3 85 802 802
44  
RICHERT Mathilde
  44   RICHERT Mathilde 850 R MinF FRA ALS 2 83½ 779
1 B 0 48   LE COSEC Mael 999 E PupM FRA 1 88½ 967
2 N 1 53   GORGUN Serkan 999 E PupM FRA ALS 1 75½ 647
3 B 0 12   CHAULE Louise 1080 R BenF FRA ALS 9 121 1167
4 N 0 27   ERB Elodie 1000 R MinF FRA ALS 113½ 1104
5 B 0 36   HEINIMANN Mael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 98 883
6 N 1 40   RODE Antoine 999 E PupM FRA ALS 98 876
7 B 0 25   THORR Stephane 999 E BenM FRA ALS 6 110 1000
8 N 0 35   GEIGER Natael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 99½ 972
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
850 R MinF FRA ALS - 48B + 53N - 12B - 27N - 36B + 40N - 25B - 35N 2 83½ 779 779
45  
VONNE Louis
  45   VONNE Louis 1199 E MinM FRA ALS 2 82½ 963
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 1 53   GORGUN Serkan 999 E PupM FRA ALS 1 75½ 647
6 N 0 26   ZEHLER Melissa 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 108 1045
7 B 1 39   GUNTZ Pierre 999 E PupM FRA 100 812
8 N 0 38   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 930 R PupF FRA ALS 4 93½ 972
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
1199 E MinM FRA ALS + 53B - 26N + 39B - 38N 2 82½ 963 963
46  
BARTH Maud
  46   BARTH Maud 999 E PupF FRA ALS 2 82½ 794
1 N 0 3   TARDY Nicolas 1560 R CadM FRA ALS 12 124 1391
2 B ½ 31   ZELLER Jeremie 999 E PupM FRA ALS 5 110 959
3 N 0 47   LE COSEC Jonas 999 E PupM FRA 86½ 958
4 B 0 43   AULLEN Ernest 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 85 802
5 N 0 41   URFER Lucas 830 R PupM FRA ALS 92½ 986
6 B 0 37   BAUMERT Hugo 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 94½ 914
7 N ½ 53   GORGUN Serkan 999 E PupM FRA ALS 1 75½ 647
8 B 1 52   BOUGUET Mahlo 990 R PupM FRA ALS 1 77½ 677
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
999 E PupF FRA ALS -  3N = 31B - 47N - 43B - 41N - 37B = 53N + 52B 2 82½ 794 794
47  
LE COSEC Jonas
  47   LE COSEC Jonas 999 E PupM FRA 86½ 958
1 B ½ 19   LORBER Baptiste 1250 R MinM FRA ALS 116 1184
2 N 0 21   AVON Alienor 1160 R PupF FRA ALS 7 114½ 1130
3 B 1 46   BARTH Maud 999 E PupF FRA ALS 2 82½ 794
4 N 0 22   ROSTALSKI Baptiste 980 R CadM FRA ALS 118½ 1133
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
999 E PupM FRA = 19B - 21N + 46B - 22N 86½ 958 958
48  
LE COSEC Mael
  48   LE COSEC Mael 999 E PupM FRA 1 88½ 967
1 N 1 44   RICHERT Mathilde 850 R MinF FRA ALS 2 83½ 779
2 B 0 1   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 R BenM FRA ALS 13½ 137½ 1472
3 N 0 15   EMANUEL Justin 1210 R BenM FRA ALS 8 126½ 1278
4 B 0 10   DURAND Charles 1280 R PupM FRA ALS 122 1219
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
999 E PupM FRA + 44N -  1B - 15N - 10B 1 88½ 967 967
49  
HAM-MULLER Artur
  49   HAM-MULLER Artur 999 E PupM FRA ALS 1 85½ 436
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 N 0 15   EMANUEL Justin 1210 R BenM FRA ALS 8 126½ 1278
10 B 0 24   GRAVIER Lauryne 1040 R BenF FRA ALS 6 115 1139
11 N 0 32   MALEVERGNE Maxence 1090 R PupM FRA ALS 5 99 1000
12 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
13    
14    
15    
16    
999 E PupM FRA ALS - 15N - 24B - 32N EXE 1 85½ 436 436
50  
SCHMITT Noe
  50   SCHMITT Noe 999 E PupM FRA 1 84½ 1027
1 B 0 17   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1280 R PupF FRA ALS 8 115 1277
2 N 1 43   AULLEN Ernest 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 85 802
3 B 0 16   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1160 R BenM FRA ALS 8 120 1182
4 N 0 3   TARDY Nicolas 1560 R CadM FRA ALS 12 124 1391
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
999 E PupM FRA - 17B + 43N - 16B -  3N 1 84½ 1027 1027
51  
FOULQUIER Tristan
  51   FOULQUIER Tristan 999 E PupM FRA ALS 1 82½ 836
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 N 0 17   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1280 R PupF FRA ALS 8 115 1277
14 B 1 54   RENARD Daria 999 E PupF FRA ALS ½ 91 559
15 B 0 31   ZELLER Jeremie 999 E PupM FRA ALS 5 110 959
16 N 0 30   KELLER Nathan 820 R PupM FRA ALS 5 110½ 867
999 E PupM FRA ALS - 17N + 54B - 31B - 30N 1 82½ 836 836
52  
BOUGUET Mahlo
  52   BOUGUET Mahlo 990 R PupM FRA ALS 1 77½ 677
1 B 0 22   ROSTALSKI Baptiste 980 R CadM FRA ALS 118½ 1133
2 N 0 23   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 999 E PupF FRA ALS 6 119½ 1019
3 B 1 53   GORGUN Serkan 999 E PupM FRA ALS 1 75½ 647
4 B 0 32   MALEVERGNE Maxence 1090 R PupM FRA ALS 5 99 1000
5 N 0 43   AULLEN Ernest 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 85 802
6 B 0 28   DURAND Louis 1080 R MinM FRA ALS 104 1177
7 N 0 37   BAUMERT Hugo 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 94½ 914
8 N 0 46   BARTH Maud 999 E PupF FRA ALS 2 82½ 794
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
990 R PupM FRA ALS - 22B - 23N + 53B - 32B - 43N - 28B - 37N - 46N 1 77½ 677 677
53  
GORGUN Serkan
  53   GORGUN Serkan 999 E PupM FRA ALS 1 75½ 647
1 N 0 11   BENOIT Mathieu 1320 R BenM FRA ALS 9 128½ 1350
2 B 0 44   RICHERT Mathilde 850 R MinF FRA ALS 2 83½ 779
3 N 0 52   BOUGUET Mahlo 990 R PupM FRA ALS 1 77½ 677
4 B 0 31   ZELLER Jeremie 999 E PupM FRA ALS 5 110 959
5 N 0 45   VONNE Louis 1199 E MinM FRA ALS 2 82½ 963
6 N 0 38   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 930 R PupF FRA ALS 4 93½ 972
7 B ½ 46   BARTH Maud 999 E PupF FRA ALS 2 82½ 794
8 N ½ 54   RENARD Daria 999 E PupF FRA ALS ½ 91 559
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
999 E PupM FRA ALS - 11N - 44B - 52N - 31B - 45N - 38N = 46B = 54N 1 75½ 647 647
54  
RENARD Daria
  54   RENARD Daria 999 E PupF FRA ALS ½ 91 559
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 0 28   DURAND Louis 1080 R MinM FRA ALS 104 1177
6 N 0 35   GEIGER Natael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 99½ 972
7 B 0 38   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 930 R PupF FRA ALS 4 93½ 972
8 B ½ 53   GORGUN Serkan 999 E PupM FRA ALS 1 75½ 647
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 N 0 18   LEFEBVRE Olga 1100 R PpoF FRA ALS 121½ 1110
14 N 0 51   FOULQUIER Tristan 999 E PupM FRA ALS 1 82½ 836
15 B 0 43   AULLEN Ernest 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 85 802
16 N 0 36   HEINIMANN Mael 999 E PupM FRA ALS 4 98 883
999 E PupF FRA ALS - 28N - 35N - 38B = 53B - 18N - 51N - 43B - 36N ½ 91 559 559
55  
BIDON A
  55   BIDON A 999 E PupM FRA 0 73 553
1 N 0 14   DURAND Hugues 1230 R PouM FRA ALS 8 129 1298
2 B 0 14   DURAND Hugues 1230 R PouM FRA ALS 8 129 1298
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10 N < 18   LEFEBVRE Olga 1100 R PpoF FRA ALS 121½ 1110
11 N < 13   AVON Rohan 1200 R BenM FRA ALS 9 117½ 1202
12 B < 13   AVON Rohan 1200 R BenM FRA ALS 9 117½ 1202
13    
14    
15    
16    
999 E PupM FRA - 14N - 14B < 18N < 13N < 13B 0 73 553 553
56  
BIDON3
  56   BIDON3 999 E PupM FRA 0 71½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 B < 18   LEFEBVRE Olga 1100 R PpoF FRA ALS 121½ 1110
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
999 E PupM FRA < 18B 0 71½ 0 0
57  
HEYM Colin
  57   HEYM Colin 999 E PupM FRA ALS 0 71½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
999 E PupM FRA ALS 0 71½ 0 0
58  
BIDON2
  58   BIDON2 999 E PupM FRA 0 71½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 B < 6   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1340 R PupM FRA ALS 11½ 135 1331
10 B < 13   AVON Rohan 1200 R BenM FRA ALS 9 117½ 1202
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
999 E PupM FRA <  6B < 13B 0 71½ 0 0
59  
CARIANI Alessandro
  59   CARIANI Alessandro 1200 R PupM FRA ALS 0 71½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
1200 R PupM FRA ALS 0 71½ 0 0
60  
BIDON1
  60   BIDON1 999 E PupM FRA 0 71½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 N < 13   AVON Rohan 1200 R BenM FRA ALS 9 117½ 1202
10 N < 6   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1340 R PupM FRA ALS 11½ 135 1331
11 B < 6   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1340 R PupM FRA ALS 11½ 135 1331
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
999 E PupM FRA < 13N <  6N <  6B 0 71½ 0 0
61  
HAXAIRE Matisse
  61   HAXAIRE Matisse 999 E PupM FRA ALS 0 70½ 330
1 N 0 42   LAGARRIGUE Matheo 1170 R BenM FRA ALS 3 102 1183
2 B 0 15   EMANUEL Justin 1210 R BenM FRA ALS 8 126½ 1278
3 N 0 30   KELLER Nathan 820 R PupM FRA ALS 5 110½ 867
4 B 0 41   URFER Lucas 830 R PupM FRA ALS 92½ 986
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
999 E PupM FRA ALS - 42N - 15B - 30N - 41B 0 70½ 330 330