CEJCA Débutants 2018
Grille américaine après la ronde 12
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
BRUNSTEIN Joachim
  1   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1060 N PouM FRA EST 11 69 1305
1 B 1 6   STEMPF Atilla 800 N PupM FRA EST 7 67½ 948
2 N 1 18   PANSANEL Victor 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 60½ 1058
3 B 1 22   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 56 922
4 N 1 17   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST 3 63½ 1118
5 B 1 3   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1030 N PouM FRA EST 8 73½ 1023
6 N 1 2   IINO JUBIN Jiro 980 N PpoM FRA EST 67½ 1144
7 B 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 7 74 976
8 N 1 4   VALIN Samuel 850 N PpoM FRA EST 63 957
9 N 1 14   BAECHTEL Clovis 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 54½ 727
10 B 1 12   DOLLE Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 63½ 922
11 N 1 5   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 7 74 976
12 B 1 7   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PouM FRA EST 7 62 1190
1060 N PouM FRA EST +  6B + 18N + 22B + 17N +  3B +  2N -  5B +  4N + 14N + 12B +  5N +  7B 11 69 1305
2  
IINO JUBIN Jiro
  2   IINO JUBIN Jiro 980 N PpoM FRA EST 67½ 1144
1 B 1 30   DIENG Malick 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 45½ 182
2 N 1 16   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST 56½ 797
3 B 0 17   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST 3 63½ 1118
4 N 1 10   CHRISTMANN Margot 800 N PouF FRA EST 5 62 984
5 B 1 5   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 7 74 976
6 B 0 1   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1060 N PouM FRA EST 11 69 1305
7 N 1 11   LECLER Serge 799 N PpoM FRA EST 62 881
8 B 1 3   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1030 N PouM FRA EST 8 73½ 1023
9 B ½ 8   ETTER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 59½ 800
10 N 1 26   JEHL Anais 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 50½ 844
11 B 1 9   METZ Quentin 980 N PouM FRA EST 5 65 919
12 N 1 3   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1030 N PouM FRA EST 8 73½ 1023
980 N PpoM FRA EST + 30B + 16N - 17B + 10N +  5B -  1B + 11N +  3B =  8B + 26N +  9B +  3N 67½ 1144
3  
KRITSINIS Alexandros
  3   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1030 N PouM FRA EST 8 73½ 1023
1 B 1 13   STINNER Gaston 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 57 828
2 N 1 10   CHRISTMANN Margot 800 N PouF FRA EST 5 62 984
3 N 1 5   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 7 74 976
4 B 1 22   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 56 922
5 N 0 1   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1060 N PouM FRA EST 11 69 1305
6 B 1 4   VALIN Samuel 850 N PpoM FRA EST 63 957
7 B 1 6   STEMPF Atilla 800 N PupM FRA EST 7 67½ 948
8 N 0 2   IINO JUBIN Jiro 980 N PpoM FRA EST 67½ 1144
9 B 1 32   CHRISTMANN Leon 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 48½ 528
10 N 1 23   JEHL Alexis 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 54 870
11 N 0 7   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PouM FRA EST 7 62 1190
12 B 0 2   IINO JUBIN Jiro 980 N PpoM FRA EST 67½ 1144
1030 N PouM FRA EST + 13B + 10N +  5N + 22B -  1N +  4B +  6B -  2N + 32B + 23N -  7N -  2B 8 73½ 1023
4  
VALIN Samuel
  4   VALIN Samuel 850 N PpoM FRA EST 63 957
1 N ½ 11   LECLER Serge 799 N PpoM FRA EST 62 881
2 B 1 31   AMYOT Lukas 930 N PouM FRA EST 1 44 619
3 N 0 9   METZ Quentin 980 N PouM FRA EST 5 65 919
4 B 1 14   BAECHTEL Clovis 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 54½ 727
5 N 1 20   BOUAZZA Ismael 800 N PouM FRA EST 3 55½ 681
6 N 0 3   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1030 N PouM FRA EST 8 73½ 1023
7 B 1 21   DA SILVA Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 54½ 782
8 B 0 1   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1060 N PouM FRA EST 11 69 1305
9 B 0 23   JEHL Alexis 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 54 870
10 N 1 8   ETTER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 59½ 800
11 B 1 6   STEMPF Atilla 800 N PupM FRA EST 7 67½ 948
12 N 1 5   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 7 74 976
850 N PpoM FRA EST = 11N + 31B -  9N + 14B + 20N -  3N + 21B -  1B - 23B +  8N +  6B +  5N 63 957
5  
SPAT Eleonore
  5   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 7 74 976
1 N 1 25   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 2 52½ 530
2 N 1 9   METZ Quentin 980 N PouM FRA EST 5 65 919
3 B 0 3   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1030 N PouM FRA EST 8 73½ 1023
4 B 1 27   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PouM FRA EST 48 773
5 N 0 2   IINO JUBIN Jiro 980 N PpoM FRA EST 67½ 1144
6 B 1 13   STINNER Gaston 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 57 828
7 N 1 1   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1060 N PouM FRA EST 11 69 1305
8 N 0 6   STEMPF Atilla 800 N PupM FRA EST 7 67½ 948
9 B 1 25   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 2 52½ 530
10 N 1 9   METZ Quentin 980 N PouM FRA EST 5 65 919
11 B 0 1   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1060 N PouM FRA EST 11 69 1305
12 B 0 4   VALIN Samuel 850 N PpoM FRA EST 63 957
799 N PouF FRA EST + 25N +  9N -  3B + 27B -  2N + 13B +  1N -  6N + 25B +  9N -  1B -  4B 7 74 976
6  
STEMPF Atilla
  6   STEMPF Atilla 800 N PupM FRA EST 7 67½ 948
1 N 0 1   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1060 N PouM FRA EST 11 69 1305
2 B 1 29   DOS SANTOS Lucie 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 47 183
3 N 1 13   STINNER Gaston 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 57 828
4 B 0 9   METZ Quentin 980 N PouM FRA EST 5 65 919
5 N 1 11   LECLER Serge 799 N PpoM FRA EST 62 881
6 B 1 8   ETTER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 59½ 800
7 N 0 3   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1030 N PouM FRA EST 8 73½ 1023
8 B 1 5   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 7 74 976
9 N 0 7   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PouM FRA EST 7 62 1190
10 B 1 19   GRETTNER Alwena 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 59 672
11 N 0 4   VALIN Samuel 850 N PpoM FRA EST 63 957
12 N 1 25   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 2 52½ 530
800 N PupM FRA EST -  1N + 29B + 13N -  9B + 11N +  8B -  3N +  5B -  7N + 19B -  4N + 25N 7 67½ 948
7  
ENDURAN Simon
  7   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PouM FRA EST 7 62 1190
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 1 24   STEMPF Angelique 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 54 481
6 N 1 12   DOLLE Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 63½ 922
7 B 1 19   GRETTNER Alwena 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 59 672
8 N 1 21   DA SILVA Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 54½ 782
9 B 1 6   STEMPF Atilla 800 N PupM FRA EST 7 67½ 948
10 N 1 10   CHRISTMANN Margot 800 N PouF FRA EST 5 62 984
11 B 1 3   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1030 N PouM FRA EST 8 73½ 1023
12 N 0 1   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1060 N PouM FRA EST 11 69 1305
1140 N PouM FRA EST + 24B + 12N + 19B + 21N +  6B + 10N +  3B -  1N 7 62 1190
8  
ETTER Lucas
  8   ETTER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 59½ 800
1 B 0 18   PANSANEL Victor 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 60½ 1058
2 N 1 30   DIENG Malick 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 45½ 182
3 B 0 10   CHRISTMANN Margot 800 N PouF FRA EST 5 62 984
4 B 1 31   AMYOT Lukas 930 N PouM FRA EST 1 44 619
5 N 1 21   DA SILVA Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 54½ 782
6 N 0 6   STEMPF Atilla 800 N PupM FRA EST 7 67½ 948
7 B 0 13   STINNER Gaston 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 57 828
8 N 0 16   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST 56½ 797
9 N ½ 2   IINO JUBIN Jiro 980 N PpoM FRA EST 67½ 1144
10 B 0 4   VALIN Samuel 850 N PpoM FRA EST 63 957
11 N 1 32   CHRISTMANN Leon 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 48½ 528
12 B 1 14   BAECHTEL Clovis 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 54½ 727
799 N PouM FRA EST - 18B + 30N - 10B + 31B + 21N -  6N - 13B - 16N =  2N -  4B + 32N + 14B 59½ 800
9  
METZ Quentin
  9   METZ Quentin 980 N PouM FRA EST 5 65 919
1 N 1 29   DOS SANTOS Lucie 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 47 183
2 B 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 7 74 976
3 B 1 4   VALIN Samuel 850 N PpoM FRA EST 63 957
4 N 1 6   STEMPF Atilla 800 N PupM FRA EST 7 67½ 948
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 N 1 19   GRETTNER Alwena 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 59 672
10 B 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 7 74 976
11 N 0 2   IINO JUBIN Jiro 980 N PpoM FRA EST 67½ 1144
12 B 1 12   DOLLE Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 63½ 922
980 N PouM FRA EST + 29N -  5B +  4B +  6N + 19N -  5B -  2N + 12B 5 65 919
10  
CHRISTMANN Margot
  10   CHRISTMANN Margot 800 N PouF FRA EST 5 62 984
1 N 1 24   STEMPF Angelique 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 54 481
2 B 0 3   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1030 N PouM FRA EST 8 73½ 1023
3 N 1 8   ETTER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 59½ 800
4 B 0 2   IINO JUBIN Jiro 980 N PpoM FRA EST 67½ 1144
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 B 1 24   STEMPF Angelique 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 54 481
10 B 0 7   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PouM FRA EST 7 62 1190
11 N 1 12   DOLLE Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 63½ 922
12 N 1 23   JEHL Alexis 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 54 870
800 N PouF FRA EST + 24N -  3B +  8N -  2B + 24B -  7B + 12N + 23N 5 62 984
11  
LECLER Serge
  11   LECLER Serge 799 N PpoM FRA EST 62 881
1 B ½ 4   VALIN Samuel 850 N PpoM FRA EST 63 957
2 N 1 25   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 2 52½ 530
3 B 0 18   PANSANEL Victor 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 60½ 1058
4 N 1 16   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST 56½ 797
5 B 0 6   STEMPF Atilla 800 N PupM FRA EST 7 67½ 948
6 N 1 20   BOUAZZA Ismael 800 N PouM FRA EST 3 55½ 681
7 B 0 2   IINO JUBIN Jiro 980 N PpoM FRA EST 67½ 1144
8 N 1 13   STINNER Gaston 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 57 828
9    
10    
11    
12    
799 N PpoM FRA EST =  4B + 25N - 18B + 16N -  6B + 20N -  2B + 13N 62 881
12  
DOLLE Gael
  12   DOLLE Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 63½ 922
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 1 25   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 2 52½ 530
6 B 0 7   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PouM FRA EST 7 62 1190
7 N 1 28   KELLENBERGER Alexender 799 N PouM FRA EST 47½ 708
8 B 1 24   STEMPF Angelique 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 54 481
9 B 1 26   JEHL Anais 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 50½ 844
10 N 0 1   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1060 N PouM FRA EST 11 69 1305
11 B 0 10   CHRISTMANN Margot 800 N PouF FRA EST 5 62 984
12 N 0 9   METZ Quentin 980 N PouM FRA EST 5 65 919
799 N PouM FRA EST + 25N -  7B + 28N + 24B + 26B -  1N - 10B -  9N 4 63½ 922
13  
STINNER Gaston
  13   STINNER Gaston 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 57 828
1 N 0 3   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1030 N PouM FRA EST 8 73½ 1023
2 B 1 21   DA SILVA Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 54½ 782
3 B 0 6   STEMPF Atilla 800 N PupM FRA EST 7 67½ 948
4 N 1 29   DOS SANTOS Lucie 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 47 183
5 B 1 19   GRETTNER Alwena 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 59 672
6 N 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 7 74 976
7 N 1 8   ETTER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 59½ 800
8 B 0 11   LECLER Serge 799 N PpoM FRA EST 62 881
9    
10    
11    
12    
799 N PouM FRA EST -  3N + 21B -  6B + 29N + 19B -  5N +  8N - 11B 4 57 828
14  
BAECHTEL Clovis
  14   BAECHTEL Clovis 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 54½ 727
1 B 0 17   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST 3 63½ 1118
2 N ½ 19   GRETTNER Alwena 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 59 672
3 B 1 30   DIENG Malick 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 45½ 182
4 N 0 4   VALIN Samuel 850 N PpoM FRA EST 63 957
5 B 0 16   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST 56½ 797
6 N 1 24   STEMPF Angelique 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 54 481
7 B 0 20   BOUAZZA Ismael 800 N PouM FRA EST 3 55½ 681
8 N ½ 25   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 2 52½ 530
9 B 0 1   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1060 N PouM FRA EST 11 69 1305
10 N 1 24   STEMPF Angelique 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 54 481
11 B 0 23   JEHL Alexis 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 54 870
12 N 0 8   ETTER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 59½ 800
799 N PouM FRA EST - 17B = 19N + 30B -  4N - 16B + 24N - 20B = 25N -  1B + 24N - 23B -  8N 4 54½ 727
15  
COUILLEBAULT Benjamin
  15   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 52 1476
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 1 28   KELLENBERGER Alexender 799 N PouM FRA EST 47½ 708
6 N 1 19   GRETTNER Alwena 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 59 672
7 B 1 16   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST 56½ 797
8 N 1 20   BOUAZZA Ismael 800 N PouM FRA EST 3 55½ 681
9    
10    
11    
12    
799 N PouM FRA EST + 28B + 19N + 16B + 20N 4 52 1476
16  
DURAND Raphael
  16   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST 56½ 797
1 N 1 31   AMYOT Lukas 930 N PouM FRA EST 1 44 619
2 B 0 2   IINO JUBIN Jiro 980 N PpoM FRA EST 67½ 1144
3 N ½ 27   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PouM FRA EST 48 773
4 B 0 11   LECLER Serge 799 N PpoM FRA EST 62 881
5 N 1 14   BAECHTEL Clovis 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 54½ 727
6 B 0 21   DA SILVA Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 54½ 782
7 N 0 15   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 52 1476
8 B 1 8   ETTER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 59½ 800
9    
10    
11    
12    
799 N PouM FRA EST + 31N -  2B = 27N - 11B + 14N - 21B - 15N +  8B 56½ 797
17  
CASEIRO Nathaniel
  17   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST 3 63½ 1118
1 N 1 14   BAECHTEL Clovis 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 54½ 727
2 B 1 27   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PouM FRA EST 48 773
3 N 1 2   IINO JUBIN Jiro 980 N PpoM FRA EST 67½ 1144
4 B 0 1   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1060 N PouM FRA EST 11 69 1305
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
1060 N PupM FRA EST + 14N + 27B +  2N -  1B 3 63½ 1118
18  
PANSANEL Victor
  18   PANSANEL Victor 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 60½ 1058
1 N 1 8   ETTER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 59½ 800
2 B 0 1   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1060 N PouM FRA EST 11 69 1305
3 N 1 11   LECLER Serge 799 N PpoM FRA EST 62 881
4 B 1 20   BOUAZZA Ismael 800 N PouM FRA EST 3 55½ 681
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
860 N PouM FRA EST +  8N -  1B + 11N + 20B 3 60½ 1058
19  
GRETTNER Alwena
  19   GRETTNER Alwena 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 59 672
1 N 0 27   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PouM FRA EST 48 773
2 B ½ 14   BAECHTEL Clovis 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 54½ 727
3 N 0 21   DA SILVA Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 54½ 782
4 B 1 25   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 2 52½ 530
5 N 0 13   STINNER Gaston 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 57 828
6 B 0 15   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 52 1476
7 N 0 7   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PouM FRA EST 7 62 1190
8 B ½ 28   KELLENBERGER Alexender 799 N PouM FRA EST 47½ 708
9 B 0 9   METZ Quentin 980 N PouM FRA EST 5 65 919
10 N 0 6   STEMPF Atilla 800 N PupM FRA EST 7 67½ 948
11 B 1 25   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 2 52½ 530
12 N 0 26   JEHL Anais 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 50½ 844
799 N PpoF FRA EST - 27N = 14B - 21N + 25B - 13N - 15B -  7N = 28B -  9B -  6N + 25B - 26N 3 59 672
20  
BOUAZZA Ismael
  20   BOUAZZA Ismael 800 N PouM FRA EST 3 55½ 681
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 22   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 56 922
3 B 1 24   STEMPF Angelique 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 54 481
4 N 0 18   PANSANEL Victor 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 60½ 1058
5 B 0 4   VALIN Samuel 850 N PpoM FRA EST 63 957
6 B 0 11   LECLER Serge 799 N PpoM FRA EST 62 881
7 N 1 14   BAECHTEL Clovis 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 54½ 727
8 B 0 15   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 52 1476
9    
10    
11    
12    
800 N PouM FRA EST EXE - 22N + 24B - 18N -  4B - 11B + 14N - 15B 3 55½ 681
21  
DA SILVA Gael
  21   DA SILVA Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 54½ 782
1 B 0 22   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 56 922
2 N 0 13   STINNER Gaston 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 57 828
3 B 1 19   GRETTNER Alwena 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 59 672
4 N 1 24   STEMPF Angelique 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 54 481
5 B 0 8   ETTER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 59½ 800
6 N 1 16   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST 56½ 797
7 N 0 4   VALIN Samuel 850 N PpoM FRA EST 63 957
8 B 0 7   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PouM FRA EST 7 62 1190
9    
10    
11    
12    
799 N PouM FRA EST - 22B - 13N + 19B + 24N -  8B + 16N -  4N -  7B 3 54½ 782
22  
ORIGAS Robin
  22   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 56 922
1 N 1 21   DA SILVA Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 54½ 782
2 B 1 20   BOUAZZA Ismael 800 N PouM FRA EST 3 55½ 681
3 N 0 1   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1060 N PouM FRA EST 11 69 1305
4 N 0 3   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1030 N PouM FRA EST 8 73½ 1023
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
999 N PupM FRA EST + 21N + 20B -  1N -  3N 2 56 922
23  
JEHL Alexis
  23   JEHL Alexis 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 54 870
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 N 1 4   VALIN Samuel 850 N PpoM FRA EST 63 957
10 B 0 3   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1030 N PouM FRA EST 8 73½ 1023
11 N 1 14   BAECHTEL Clovis 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 54½ 727
12 B 0 10   CHRISTMANN Margot 800 N PouF FRA EST 5 62 984
799 N PouM FRA EST +  4N -  3B + 14N - 10B 2 54 870
24  
STEMPF Angelique
  24   STEMPF Angelique 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 54 481
1 B 0 10   CHRISTMANN Margot 800 N PouF FRA EST 5 62 984
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 20   BOUAZZA Ismael 800 N PouM FRA EST 3 55½ 681
4 B 0 21   DA SILVA Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 54½ 782
5 N 0 7   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PouM FRA EST 7 62 1190
6 B 0 14   BAECHTEL Clovis 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 54½ 727
7 N 0 25   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 2 52½ 530
8 N 0 12   DOLLE Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 63½ 922
9 N 0 10   CHRISTMANN Margot 800 N PouF FRA EST 5 62 984
10 B 0 14   BAECHTEL Clovis 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 54½ 727
11 B 0 26   JEHL Anais 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 50½ 844
12 N 1 32   CHRISTMANN Leon 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 48½ 528
799 N PpoF FRA EST - 10B EXE - 20N - 21B -  7N - 14B - 25N - 12N - 10N - 14B - 26B + 32N 2 54 481
25  
CASEIRO Leandre
  25   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 2 52½ 530
1 B 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 7 74 976
2 B 0 11   LECLER Serge 799 N PpoM FRA EST 62 881
3 N 0 31   AMYOT Lukas 930 N PouM FRA EST 1 44 619
4 N 0 19   GRETTNER Alwena 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 59 672
5 B 0 12   DOLLE Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 63½ 922
6 N 0 28   KELLENBERGER Alexender 799 N PouM FRA EST 47½ 708
7 B 1 24   STEMPF Angelique 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 54 481
8 B ½ 14   BAECHTEL Clovis 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 54½ 727
9 N 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 7 74 976
10 B ½ 32   CHRISTMANN Leon 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 48½ 528
11 N 0 19   GRETTNER Alwena 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 59 672
12 B 0 6   STEMPF Atilla 800 N PupM FRA EST 7 67½ 948
800 N PpoM FRA EST -  5B - 11B - 31N - 19N - 12B - 28N + 24B = 14B -  5N = 32B - 19N -  6B 2 52½ 530
26  
JEHL Anais
  26   JEHL Anais 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 50½ 844
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 N 0 12   DOLLE Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 63½ 922
10 B 0 2   IINO JUBIN Jiro 980 N PpoM FRA EST 67½ 1144
11 N 1 24   STEMPF Angelique 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 54 481
12 B 1 19   GRETTNER Alwena 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 59 672
999 N PupF FRA EST - 12N -  2B + 24N + 19B 2 50½ 844
27  
VUILLET Nathan
  27   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PouM FRA EST 48 773
1 B 1 19   GRETTNER Alwena 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 59 672
2 N 0 17   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST 3 63½ 1118
3 B ½ 16   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST 56½ 797
4 N 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 7 74 976
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
860 N PouM FRA EST + 19B - 17N = 16B -  5N 48 773
28  
KELLENBERGER Alexender
  28   KELLENBERGER Alexender 799 N PouM FRA EST 47½ 708
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 0 15   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 52 1476
6 B 1 25   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 2 52½ 530
7 B 0 12   DOLLE Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 63½ 922
8 N ½ 19   GRETTNER Alwena 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 59 672
9    
10    
11    
12    
799 N PouM FRA EST - 15N + 25B - 12B = 19N 47½ 708
29  
DOS SANTOS Lucie
  29   DOS SANTOS Lucie 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 47 183
1 B 0 9   METZ Quentin 980 N PouM FRA EST 5 65 919
2 N 0 6   STEMPF Atilla 800 N PupM FRA EST 7 67½ 948
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 13   STINNER Gaston 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 57 828
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
799 N PouF FRA EST -  9B -  6N EXE - 13B 1 47 183
30  
DIENG Malick
  30   DIENG Malick 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 45½ 182
1 N 0 2   IINO JUBIN Jiro 980 N PpoM FRA EST 67½ 1144
2 B 0 8   ETTER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 59½ 800
3 N 0 14   BAECHTEL Clovis 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 54½ 727
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
799 N PouM FRA EST -  2N -  8B - 14N EXE 1 45½ 182
31  
AMYOT Lukas
  31   AMYOT Lukas 930 N PouM FRA EST 1 44 619
1 B 0 16   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST 56½ 797
2 N 0 4   VALIN Samuel 850 N PpoM FRA EST 63 957
3 B 1 25   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 2 52½ 530
4 N 0 8   ETTER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 59½ 800
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
930 N PouM FRA EST - 16B -  4N + 25B -  8N 1 44 619
32  
CHRISTMANN Leon
  32   CHRISTMANN Leon 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 48½ 528
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 N 0 3   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1030 N PouM FRA EST 8 73½ 1023
10 N ½ 25   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 2 52½ 530
11 B 0 8   ETTER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 59½ 800
12 B 0 24   STEMPF Angelique 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 54 481
799 N PpoM FRA EST -  3N = 25N -  8B - 24B ½ 48½ 528
33  
LORAZO Basile
  33   LORAZO Basile 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 40½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
799 N PouM FRA EST 0 40½ 0
34  
GARCIA Lisa
  34   GARCIA Lisa 799 N PupF FRA EST 0 40½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
799 N PupF FRA EST 0 40½ 0