CEJCA Débutants 2018
Classement après la ronde 12
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1060 N PouM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 11 69 1305
2   IINO JUBIN Jiro 980 N PpoM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 67½ 1144
3   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1030 N PouM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 8 73½ 1023
4   VALIN Samuel 850 N PpoM FRA EST Thanville 63 957
5   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST Thanville 7 74 976
6   STEMPF Atilla 800 N PupM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 7 67½ 948
7   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PouM FRA EST Obernai 7 62 1190
8   ETTER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 59½ 800
9   METZ Quentin 980 N PouM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 5 65 919
10   CHRISTMANN Margot 800 N PouF FRA EST C.E. Selestat 5 62 984
11   LECLER Serge 799 N PpoM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 62 881
12   DOLLE Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST Thanville 4 63½ 922
13   STINNER Gaston 799 N PouM FRA EST Club d'Echecs de l'Ill 4 57 828
14   BAECHTEL Clovis 799 N PouM FRA EST Thanville 4 54½ 727
15   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 799 N PouM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 4 52 1476
16   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 56½ 797
17   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 3 63½ 1118
18   PANSANEL Victor 860 N PouM FRA EST Obernai 3 60½ 1058
19   GRETTNER Alwena 799 N PpoF FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 3 59 672
20   BOUAZZA Ismael 800 N PouM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 3 55½ 681
21   DA SILVA Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 3 54½ 782
22   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 2 56 922
23   JEHL Alexis 799 N PouM FRA EST RIBOTOTEM 2 54 870
24   STEMPF Angelique 799 N PpoF FRA EST C.E. Selestat 2 54 481
25   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 2 52½ 530
26   JEHL Anais 999 N PupF FRA EST RIBOTOTEM 2 50½ 844
27   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PouM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 48 773
28   KELLENBERGER Alexender 799 N PouM FRA EST Obernai 47½ 708
29   DOS SANTOS Lucie 799 N PouF FRA EST C.E. Selestat 1 47 183
30   DIENG Malick 799 N PouM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 1 45½ 182
31   AMYOT Lukas 930 N PouM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 1 44 619
32   CHRISTMANN Leon 799 N PpoM FRA EST C.E. Selestat ½ 48½ 528
33   LORAZO Basile 799 N PouM FRA EST RIBOTOTEM 0 40½ 0
34   GARCIA Lisa 799 N PupF FRA EST C.E. Selestat 0 40½ 0