CEJCA - Général - Confirmés 2018-2019
Grille américaine après la ronde 12
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia
  1   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1222 F BenF FRA EST 10 70 1508
1 B 1 31   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1030 N BenF FRA EST 3 66 1098
2 N 1 33   BLANCHE Timothe 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 58 1253
3 N 1 6   GAUTHIER Marceau 1580 N BenM FRA EST 8 67 1367
4 B 0 5   CAYROU Leonard 1650 N MinM FRA EST 8 82 2034
5 B 0 3   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1120 N MinM FRA EST 9 70 1390
6 N 1 20   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N PupM FRA EST 5 68 1135
7 B 1 2   GROSJEAN Bruno 1600 N MinM FRA EST 9 73½ 1456
8 N 1 8   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 7 67 1283
9 B 1 31   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1030 N BenF FRA EST 3 66 1098
10 N 1 16   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 6 68½ 1163
11 B 1 10   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1050 N PupM FRA EST 7 62 1430
12 B 1 27   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1460 N PouM FRA EST 4 54 1167
1222 F BenF FRA EST + 31B + 33N +  6N -  5B -  3B + 20N +  2B +  8N + 31B + 16N + 10B + 27B 10 70 1508
2  
GROSJEAN Bruno
  2   GROSJEAN Bruno 1600 N MinM FRA EST 9 73½ 1456
1 N 1 8   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 7 67 1283
2 B 1 22   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 59½ 1215
3 N 1 4   BENOIT Mathieu 1340 N MinM FRA EST 9 63½ 1387
4 B 1 9   DURET Maxence 1200 N BenM FRA EST 7 65 1250
5 N 0 5   CAYROU Leonard 1650 N MinM FRA EST 8 82 2034
6 B 1 16   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 6 68½ 1163
7 N 0 1   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1222 F BenF FRA EST 10 70 1508
8 B 1 11   MAGNANI Helios 1140 N PupM FRA EST 7 59 1280
9 B 1 8   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 7 67 1283
10 N 1 18   MAGNANI Celestine 1180 N PupF FRA EST 55½ 1124
11 B 1 7   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 53 1199
12 N 0 4   BENOIT Mathieu 1340 N MinM FRA EST 9 63½ 1387
1600 N MinM FRA EST +  8N + 22B +  4N +  9B -  5N + 16B -  1N + 11B +  8B + 18N +  7B -  4N 9 73½ 1456
3  
ROSSIGNON Yannick
  3   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1120 N MinM FRA EST 9 70 1390
1 N 0 28   DALL'ASTA Romain 900 N PupM FRA EST 62½ 876
2 B 1 51   GASSER Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 39 402
3 N 1 38   AVEZON Coralie 999 N BenF FRA EST 1 51 964
4 B 1 4   BENOIT Mathieu 1340 N MinM FRA EST 9 63½ 1387
5 N 1 1   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1222 F BenF FRA EST 10 70 1508
6 B 0 5   CAYROU Leonard 1650 N MinM FRA EST 8 82 2034
7 N 1 16   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 6 68½ 1163
8 N 1 6   GAUTHIER Marceau 1580 N BenM FRA EST 8 67 1367
9 B 1 28   DALL'ASTA Romain 900 N PupM FRA EST 62½ 876
10 N 1 9   DURET Maxence 1200 N BenM FRA EST 7 65 1250
11 N 0 4   BENOIT Mathieu 1340 N MinM FRA EST 9 63½ 1387
12 B 1 14   GRAVIER Lara 1430 N PupF FRA EST 64½ 1212
1120 N MinM FRA EST - 28N + 51B + 38N +  4B +  1N -  5B + 16N +  6N + 28B +  9N -  4N + 14B 9 70 1390
4  
BENOIT Mathieu
  4   BENOIT Mathieu 1340 N MinM FRA EST 9 63½ 1387
1 B 1 23   AVON Lilian 1050 N PouM FRA EST 4 66½ 1029
2 N 1 20   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N PupM FRA EST 5 68 1135
3 B 0 2   GROSJEAN Bruno 1600 N MinM FRA EST 9 73½ 1456
4 N 0 3   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1120 N MinM FRA EST 9 70 1390
5 B 1 17   CHAULE Louise 1090 N MinF FRA EST 64 1145
6 N 0 21   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 5 64 1070
7 B 1 29   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST 61½ 890
8 N 1 12   STRIEVI Leonie 1260 N PouF FRA EST 7 59 1155
9 B 1 23   AVON Lilian 1050 N PouM FRA EST 4 66½ 1029
10 N 1 21   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 5 64 1070
11 B 1 3   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1120 N MinM FRA EST 9 70 1390
12 B 1 2   GROSJEAN Bruno 1600 N MinM FRA EST 9 73½ 1456
1340 N MinM FRA EST + 23B + 20N -  2B -  3N + 17B - 21N + 29B + 12N + 23B + 21N +  3B +  2B 9 63½ 1387
5  
CAYROU Leonard
  5   CAYROU Leonard 1650 N MinM FRA EST 8 82 2034
1 B 1 21   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 5 64 1070
2 N 1 15   GRAVIER Lauryne 1190 N MinF FRA EST 51½ 1184
3 B 1 14   GRAVIER Lara 1430 N PupF FRA EST 64½ 1212
4 N 1 1   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1222 F BenF FRA EST 10 70 1508
5 B 1 2   GROSJEAN Bruno 1600 N MinM FRA EST 9 73½ 1456
6 N 1 3   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1120 N MinM FRA EST 9 70 1390
7 B 1 6   GAUTHIER Marceau 1580 N BenM FRA EST 8 67 1367
8 N 1 9   DURET Maxence 1200 N BenM FRA EST 7 65 1250
9    
10    
11    
12    
1650 N MinM FRA EST + 21B + 15N + 14B +  1N +  2B +  3N +  6B +  9N 8 82 2034
6  
GAUTHIER Marceau
  6   GAUTHIER Marceau 1580 N BenM FRA EST 8 67 1367
1 B 1 17   CHAULE Louise 1090 N MinF FRA EST 64 1145
2 N 1 18   MAGNANI Celestine 1180 N PupF FRA EST 55½ 1124
3 B 0 1   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1222 F BenF FRA EST 10 70 1508
4 N 1 11   MAGNANI Helios 1140 N PupM FRA EST 7 59 1280
5 B 1 20   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N PupM FRA EST 5 68 1135
6 N 1 14   GRAVIER Lara 1430 N PupF FRA EST 64½ 1212
7 N 0 5   CAYROU Leonard 1650 N MinM FRA EST 8 82 2034
8 B 0 3   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1120 N MinM FRA EST 9 70 1390
9 N 1 17   CHAULE Louise 1090 N MinF FRA EST 64 1145
10 B 0 15   GRAVIER Lauryne 1190 N MinF FRA EST 51½ 1184
11 N 1 8   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 7 67 1283
12 B 1 20   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N PupM FRA EST 5 68 1135
1580 N BenM FRA EST + 17B + 18N -  1B + 11N + 20B + 14N -  5N -  3B + 17N - 15B +  8N + 20B 8 67 1367
7  
WOJCICKI Mathieu
  7   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 53 1199
1 N 1 51   GASSER Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 39 402
2 B ½ 28   DALL'ASTA Romain 900 N PupM FRA EST 62½ 876
3 N 0 9   DURET Maxence 1200 N BenM FRA EST 7 65 1250
4 B 0 22   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 59½ 1215
5 N 0 18   MAGNANI Celestine 1180 N PupF FRA EST 55½ 1124
6 B 1 24   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1030 N PupM FRA EST 4 60 1058
7 N 1 17   CHAULE Louise 1090 N MinF FRA EST 64 1145
8 N 1 21   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 5 64 1070
9 B 1 25   ALLOUIS Arthur 999 E PupM FRA EST 4 58 1035
10 N 1 39   TAGLANG Marie 830 N PupF FRA EST 1 48 459
11 N 0 2   GROSJEAN Bruno 1600 N MinM FRA EST 9 73½ 1456
12 B 1 24   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1030 N PupM FRA EST 4 60 1058
1199 N MinM FRA EST + 51N = 28B -  9N - 22B - 18N + 24B + 17N + 21N + 25B + 39N -  2N + 24B 53 1199
8  
VALIN Raphael
  8   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 7 67 1283
1 B 0 2   GROSJEAN Bruno 1600 N MinM FRA EST 9 73½ 1456
2 N 1 37   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 56½ 830
3 B 0 33   BLANCHE Timothe 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 58 1253
4 N 1 38   AVEZON Coralie 999 N BenF FRA EST 1 51 964
5 B 1 12   STRIEVI Leonie 1260 N PouF FRA EST 7 59 1155
6 N 1 17   CHAULE Louise 1090 N MinF FRA EST 64 1145
7 B 1 14   GRAVIER Lara 1430 N PupF FRA EST 64½ 1212
8 B 0 1   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1222 F BenF FRA EST 10 70 1508
9 N 0 2   GROSJEAN Bruno 1600 N MinM FRA EST 9 73½ 1456
10 B 1 37   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 56½ 830
11 B 0 6   GAUTHIER Marceau 1580 N BenM FRA EST 8 67 1367
12 N 1 25   ALLOUIS Arthur 999 E PupM FRA EST 4 58 1035
1100 N PupM FRA EST -  2B + 37N - 33B + 38N + 12B + 17N + 14B -  1B -  2N + 37B -  6B + 25N 7 67 1283
9  
DURET Maxence
  9   DURET Maxence 1200 N BenM FRA EST 7 65 1250
1 B 1 38   AVEZON Coralie 999 N BenF FRA EST 1 51 964
2 N 1 24   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1030 N PupM FRA EST 4 60 1058
3 B 1 7   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 53 1199
4 N 0 2   GROSJEAN Bruno 1600 N MinM FRA EST 9 73½ 1456
5 B 0 14   GRAVIER Lara 1430 N PupF FRA EST 64½ 1212
6 N 1 29   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST 61½ 890
7 B 1 21   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 5 64 1070
8 B 0 5   CAYROU Leonard 1650 N MinM FRA EST 8 82 2034
9 N 1 24   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1030 N PupM FRA EST 4 60 1058
10 B 0 3   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1120 N MinM FRA EST 9 70 1390
11 N 1 23   AVON Lilian 1050 N PouM FRA EST 4 66½ 1029
12 N 0 10   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1050 N PupM FRA EST 7 62 1430
1200 N BenM FRA EST + 38B + 24N +  7B -  2N - 14B + 29N + 21B -  5B + 24N -  3B + 23N - 10N 7 65 1250
10  
BONNOT-JESEL Tom
  10   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1050 N PupM FRA EST 7 62 1430
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 1 35   GOREL Yigit 999 E PupM FRA 2 51 1014
6 N 1 34   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 2 58 714
7 N 1 28   DALL'ASTA Romain 900 N PupM FRA EST 62½ 876
8 B 1 26   GEIGER Natael 1080 N BenM FRA EST 4 57½ 1046
9 B 1 12   STRIEVI Leonie 1260 N PouF FRA EST 7 59 1155
10 N 1 13   DERRENDINGER Valentin 1190 N PupM FRA EST 7 53½ 1383
11 N 0 1   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1222 F BenF FRA EST 10 70 1508
12 B 1 9   DURET Maxence 1200 N BenM FRA EST 7 65 1250
1050 N PupM FRA EST + 35B + 34N + 28N + 26B + 12B + 13N -  1N +  9B 7 62 1430
11  
MAGNANI Helios
  11   MAGNANI Helios 1140 N PupM FRA EST 7 59 1280
1 B 1 16   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 6 68½ 1163
2 N 0 14   GRAVIER Lara 1430 N PupF FRA EST 64½ 1212
3 B 1 23   AVON Lilian 1050 N PouM FRA EST 4 66½ 1029
4 B 0 6   GAUTHIER Marceau 1580 N BenM FRA EST 8 67 1367
5 N 1 24   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1030 N PupM FRA EST 4 60 1058
6 N 1 30   CORDIER Matheo 1210 N PupM FRA EST 50 1029
7 B 1 20   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N PupM FRA EST 5 68 1135
8 N 0 2   GROSJEAN Bruno 1600 N MinM FRA EST 9 73½ 1456
9 N 1 36   SIEGEL Timothee 980 N PupM FRA EST 2 46½ 1082
10 B 0 27   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1460 N PouM FRA EST 4 54 1167
11 N 1 19   RE Noa 999 N PupM FRA EST 49½ 1056
12 N 0 12   STRIEVI Leonie 1260 N PouF FRA EST 7 59 1155
1140 N PupM FRA EST + 16B - 14N + 23B -  6B + 24N + 30N + 20B -  2N + 36N - 27B + 19N - 12N 7 59 1280
12  
STRIEVI Leonie
  12   STRIEVI Leonie 1260 N PouF FRA EST 7 59 1155
1 N 0 33   BLANCHE Timothe 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 58 1253
2 B 0 31   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1030 N BenF FRA EST 3 66 1098
3 N 1 34   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 2 58 714
4 B 1 23   AVON Lilian 1050 N PouM FRA EST 4 66½ 1029
5 N 0 8   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 7 67 1283
6 B 1 22   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 59½ 1215
7 N 1 26   GEIGER Natael 1080 N BenM FRA EST 4 57½ 1046
8 B 0 4   BENOIT Mathieu 1340 N MinM FRA EST 9 63½ 1387
9 N 0 10   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1050 N PupM FRA EST 7 62 1430
10 B 1 29   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST 61½ 890
11 N 1 17   CHAULE Louise 1090 N MinF FRA EST 64 1145
12 B 1 11   MAGNANI Helios 1140 N PupM FRA EST 7 59 1280
1260 N PouF FRA EST - 33N - 31B + 34N + 23B -  8N + 22B + 26N -  4B - 10N + 29B + 17N + 11B 7 59 1155
13  
DERRENDINGER Valentin
  13   DERRENDINGER Valentin 1190 N PupM FRA EST 7 53½ 1383
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 1 34   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 2 58 714
6 N 1 25   ALLOUIS Arthur 999 E PupM FRA EST 4 58 1035
7 B 1 23   AVON Lilian 1050 N PouM FRA EST 4 66½ 1029
8 N 1 20   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N PupM FRA EST 5 68 1135
9 N 1 37   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 56½ 830
10 B 0 10   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1050 N PupM FRA EST 7 62 1430
11 N 1 31   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1030 N BenF FRA EST 3 66 1098
12 B 1 16   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 6 68½ 1163
1190 N PupM FRA EST + 34B + 25N + 23B + 20N + 37N - 10B + 31N + 16B 7 53½ 1383
14  
GRAVIER Lara
  14   GRAVIER Lara 1430 N PupF FRA EST 64½ 1212
1 N 1 26   GEIGER Natael 1080 N BenM FRA EST 4 57½ 1046
2 B 1 11   MAGNANI Helios 1140 N PupM FRA EST 7 59 1280
3 N 0 5   CAYROU Leonard 1650 N MinM FRA EST 8 82 2034
4 B 1 33   BLANCHE Timothe 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 58 1253
5 N 1 9   DURET Maxence 1200 N BenM FRA EST 7 65 1250
6 B 0 6   GAUTHIER Marceau 1580 N BenM FRA EST 8 67 1367
7 N 0 8   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 7 67 1283
8 B 1 16   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 6 68½ 1163
9 N ½ 29   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST 61½ 890
10 B 0 20   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N PupM FRA EST 5 68 1135
11 N 1 37   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 56½ 830
12 N 0 3   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1120 N MinM FRA EST 9 70 1390
1430 N PupF FRA EST + 26N + 11B -  5N + 33B +  9N -  6B -  8N + 16B = 29N - 20B + 37N -  3N 64½ 1212
15  
GRAVIER Lauryne
  15   GRAVIER Lauryne 1190 N MinF FRA EST 51½ 1184
1 B 1 37   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 56½ 830
2 B 0 5   CAYROU Leonard 1650 N MinM FRA EST 8 82 2034
3 N 1 28   DALL'ASTA Romain 900 N PupM FRA EST 62½ 876
4 N 0 16   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 6 68½ 1163
5 B 0 21   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 5 64 1070
6 B 0 26   GEIGER Natael 1080 N BenM FRA EST 4 57½ 1046
7 N 1 24   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1030 N PupM FRA EST 4 60 1058
8 N ½ 30   CORDIER Matheo 1210 N PupM FRA EST 50 1029
9 B 1 34   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 2 58 714
10 N 1 6   GAUTHIER Marceau 1580 N BenM FRA EST 8 67 1367
11 N 0 27   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1460 N PouM FRA EST 4 54 1167
12 B 1 28   DALL'ASTA Romain 900 N PupM FRA EST 62½ 876
1190 N MinF FRA EST + 37B -  5B + 28N - 16N - 21B - 26B + 24N = 30N + 34B +  6N - 27N + 28B 51½ 1184
16  
HEINIMANN Mael
  16   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 6 68½ 1163
1 N 0 11   MAGNANI Helios 1140 N PupM FRA EST 7 59 1280
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 1 21   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 5 64 1070
4 B 1 15   GRAVIER Lauryne 1190 N MinF FRA EST 51½ 1184
5 N 1 22   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 59½ 1215
6 N 0 2   GROSJEAN Bruno 1600 N MinM FRA EST 9 73½ 1456
7 B 0 3   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1120 N MinM FRA EST 9 70 1390
8 N 0 14   GRAVIER Lara 1430 N PupF FRA EST 64½ 1212
9 N 1 20   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N PupM FRA EST 5 68 1135
10 B 0 1   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1222 F BenF FRA EST 10 70 1508
11 N 1 29   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST 61½ 890
12 N 0 13   DERRENDINGER Valentin 1190 N PupM FRA EST 7 53½ 1383
990 N BenM FRA EST - 11N EXE + 21B + 15B + 22N -  2N -  3B - 14N + 20N -  1B + 29N - 13N 6 68½ 1163
17  
CHAULE Louise
  17   CHAULE Louise 1090 N MinF FRA EST 64 1145
1 N 0 6   GAUTHIER Marceau 1580 N BenM FRA EST 8 67 1367
2 B 1 19   RE Noa 999 N PupM FRA EST 49½ 1056
3 N ½ 22   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 59½ 1215
4 B 1 28   DALL'ASTA Romain 900 N PupM FRA EST 62½ 876
5 N 0 4   BENOIT Mathieu 1340 N MinM FRA EST 9 63½ 1387
6 B 0 8   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 7 67 1283
7 B 0 7   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 53 1199
8 N 1 29   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST 61½ 890
9 B 0 6   GAUTHIER Marceau 1580 N BenM FRA EST 8 67 1367
10 N 1 25   ALLOUIS Arthur 999 E PupM FRA EST 4 58 1035
11 B 0 12   STRIEVI Leonie 1260 N PouF FRA EST 7 59 1155
12 N 1 34   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 2 58 714
1090 N MinF FRA EST -  6N + 19B = 22N + 28B -  4N -  8B -  7B + 29N -  6B + 25N - 12B + 34N 64 1145
18  
MAGNANI Celestine
  18   MAGNANI Celestine 1180 N PupF FRA EST 55½ 1124
1 N 1 34   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 2 58 714
2 B 0 6   GAUTHIER Marceau 1580 N BenM FRA EST 8 67 1367
3 N 0 26   GEIGER Natael 1080 N BenM FRA EST 4 57½ 1046
4 B 0 24   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1030 N PupM FRA EST 4 60 1058
5 B 1 7   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 53 1199
6 N ½ 19   RE Noa 999 N PupM FRA EST 49½ 1056
7 B 1 30   CORDIER Matheo 1210 N PupM FRA EST 50 1029
8 N 0 22   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 59½ 1215
9 N 1 19   RE Noa 999 N PupM FRA EST 49½ 1056
10 B 0 2   GROSJEAN Bruno 1600 N MinM FRA EST 9 73½ 1456
11 N 0 24   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1030 N PupM FRA EST 4 60 1058
12 B 1 31   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1030 N BenF FRA EST 3 66 1098
1180 N PupF FRA EST + 34N -  6B - 26N - 24B +  7B = 19N + 30B - 22N + 19N -  2B - 24N + 31B 55½ 1124
19  
RE Noa
  19   RE Noa 999 N PupM FRA EST 49½ 1056
1 B 0 20   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N PupM FRA EST 5 68 1135
2 N 0 17   CHAULE Louise 1090 N MinF FRA EST 64 1145
3 B 0 30   CORDIER Matheo 1210 N PupM FRA EST 50 1029
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 1 23   AVON Lilian 1050 N PouM FRA EST 4 66½ 1029
6 B ½ 18   MAGNANI Celestine 1180 N PupF FRA EST 55½ 1124
7 N 0 22   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 59½ 1215
8 B 1 24   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1030 N PupM FRA EST 4 60 1058
9 B 0 18   MAGNANI Celestine 1180 N PupF FRA EST 55½ 1124
10 N 1 26   GEIGER Natael 1080 N BenM FRA EST 4 57½ 1046
11 B 0 11   MAGNANI Helios 1140 N PupM FRA EST 7 59 1280
12 N 1 21   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 5 64 1070
999 N PupM FRA EST - 20B - 17N - 30B EXE + 23N = 18B - 22N + 24B - 18B + 26N - 11B + 21N 49½ 1056
20  
LACHE Guilhem
  20   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N PupM FRA EST 5 68 1135
1 N 1 19   RE Noa 999 N PupM FRA EST 49½ 1056
2 B 0 4   BENOIT Mathieu 1340 N MinM FRA EST 9 63½ 1387
3 N 1 31   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1030 N BenF FRA EST 3 66 1098
4 B 1 26   GEIGER Natael 1080 N BenM FRA EST 4 57½ 1046
5 N 0 6   GAUTHIER Marceau 1580 N BenM FRA EST 8 67 1367
6 B 0 1   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1222 F BenF FRA EST 10 70 1508
7 N 0 11   MAGNANI Helios 1140 N PupM FRA EST 7 59 1280
8 B 0 13   DERRENDINGER Valentin 1190 N PupM FRA EST 7 53½ 1383
9 B 0 16   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 6 68½ 1163
10 N 1 14   GRAVIER Lara 1430 N PupF FRA EST 64½ 1212
11 B 1 39   TAGLANG Marie 830 N PupF FRA EST 1 48 459
12 N 0 6   GAUTHIER Marceau 1580 N BenM FRA EST 8 67 1367
1160 N PupM FRA EST + 19N -  4B + 31N + 26B -  6N -  1B - 11N - 13B - 16B + 14N + 39B -  6N 5 68 1135
21  
STEMPF Chinggis
  21   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 5 64 1070
1 N 0 5   CAYROU Leonard 1650 N MinM FRA EST 8 82 2034
2 B 1 34   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 2 58 714
3 N 0 16   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 6 68½ 1163
4 B 1 40   LORBER Etienne 999 E PupM FRA EST 1 42½ 443
5 N 1 15   GRAVIER Lauryne 1190 N MinF FRA EST 51½ 1184
6 B 1 4   BENOIT Mathieu 1340 N MinM FRA EST 9 63½ 1387
7 N 0 9   DURET Maxence 1200 N BenM FRA EST 7 65 1250
8 B 0 7   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 53 1199
9 N 1 32   KENDZIERSKI Emma 850 N PupF FRA EST 3 51 881
10 B 0 4   BENOIT Mathieu 1340 N MinM FRA EST 9 63½ 1387
11 N 0 28   DALL'ASTA Romain 900 N PupM FRA EST 62½ 876
12 B 0 19   RE Noa 999 N PupM FRA EST 49½ 1056
1110 N PupM FRA EST -  5N + 34B - 16N + 40B + 15N +  4B -  9N -  7B + 32N -  4B - 28N - 19B 5 64 1070
22  
ERB Elodie
  22   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 59½ 1215
1 B 1 40   LORBER Etienne 999 E PupM FRA EST 1 42½ 443
2 N 0 2   GROSJEAN Bruno 1600 N MinM FRA EST 9 73½ 1456
3 B ½ 17   CHAULE Louise 1090 N MinF FRA EST 64 1145
4 N 1 7   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 53 1199
5 B 0 16   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 6 68½ 1163
6 N 0 12   STRIEVI Leonie 1260 N PouF FRA EST 7 59 1155
7 B 1 19   RE Noa 999 N PupM FRA EST 49½ 1056
8 B 1 18   MAGNANI Celestine 1180 N PupF FRA EST 55½ 1124
9    
10    
11    
12    
1170 N CadF FRA EST + 40B -  2N = 17B +  7N - 16B - 12N + 19B + 18B 59½ 1215
23  
AVON Lilian
  23   AVON Lilian 1050 N PouM FRA EST 4 66½ 1029
1 N 0 4   BENOIT Mathieu 1340 N MinM FRA EST 9 63½ 1387
2 B 1 27   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1460 N PouM FRA EST 4 54 1167
3 N 0 11   MAGNANI Helios 1140 N PupM FRA EST 7 59 1280
4 N 0 12   STRIEVI Leonie 1260 N PouF FRA EST 7 59 1155
5 B 0 19   RE Noa 999 N PupM FRA EST 49½ 1056
6 B 1 28   DALL'ASTA Romain 900 N PupM FRA EST 62½ 876
7 N 0 13   DERRENDINGER Valentin 1190 N PupM FRA EST 7 53½ 1383
8 B 0 25   ALLOUIS Arthur 999 E PupM FRA EST 4 58 1035
9 N 0 4   BENOIT Mathieu 1340 N MinM FRA EST 9 63½ 1387
10 B 1 36   SIEGEL Timothee 980 N PupM FRA EST 2 46½ 1082
11 B 0 9   DURET Maxence 1200 N BenM FRA EST 7 65 1250
12 N 1 39   TAGLANG Marie 830 N PupF FRA EST 1 48 459
1050 N PouM FRA EST -  4N + 27B - 11N - 12N - 19B + 28B - 13N - 25B -  4N + 36B -  9B + 39N 4 66½ 1029
24  
SCHOEPFF Esteban
  24   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1030 N PupM FRA EST 4 60 1058
1 B 1 30   CORDIER Matheo 1210 N PupM FRA EST 50 1029
2 B 0 9   DURET Maxence 1200 N BenM FRA EST 7 65 1250
3 N 0 27   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1460 N PouM FRA EST 4 54 1167
4 N 1 18   MAGNANI Celestine 1180 N PupF FRA EST 55½ 1124
5 B 0 11   MAGNANI Helios 1140 N PupM FRA EST 7 59 1280
6 N 0 7   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 53 1199
7 B 0 15   GRAVIER Lauryne 1190 N MinF FRA EST 51½ 1184
8 N 0 19   RE Noa 999 N PupM FRA EST 49½ 1056
9 B 0 9   DURET Maxence 1200 N BenM FRA EST 7 65 1250
10 N 1 34   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 2 58 714
11 B 1 18   MAGNANI Celestine 1180 N PupF FRA EST 55½ 1124
12 N 0 7   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 53 1199
1030 N PupM FRA EST + 30B -  9B - 27N + 18N - 11B -  7N - 15B - 19N -  9B + 34N + 18B -  7N 4 60 1058
25  
ALLOUIS Arthur
  25   ALLOUIS Arthur 999 E PupM FRA EST 4 58 1035
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 1 32   KENDZIERSKI Emma 850 N PupF FRA EST 3 51 881
6 B 0 13   DERRENDINGER Valentin 1190 N PupM FRA EST 7 53½ 1383
7 N 1 35   GOREL Yigit 999 E PupM FRA 2 51 1014
8 N 1 23   AVON Lilian 1050 N PouM FRA EST 4 66½ 1029
9 N 0 7   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 53 1199
10 B 0 17   CHAULE Louise 1090 N MinF FRA EST 64 1145
11 N 1 32   KENDZIERSKI Emma 850 N PupF FRA EST 3 51 881
12 B 0 8   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 7 67 1283
999 E PupM FRA EST + 32B - 13B + 35N + 23N -  7N - 17B + 32N -  8B 4 58 1035
26  
GEIGER Natael
  26   GEIGER Natael 1080 N BenM FRA EST 4 57½ 1046
1 B 0 14   GRAVIER Lara 1430 N PupF FRA EST 64½ 1212
2 N 1 40   LORBER Etienne 999 E PupM FRA EST 1 42½ 443
3 B 1 18   MAGNANI Celestine 1180 N PupF FRA EST 55½ 1124
4 N 0 20   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N PupM FRA EST 5 68 1135
5 B 0 30   CORDIER Matheo 1210 N PupM FRA EST 50 1029
6 N 1 15   GRAVIER Lauryne 1190 N MinF FRA EST 51½ 1184
7 B 0 12   STRIEVI Leonie 1260 N PouF FRA EST 7 59 1155
8 N 0 10   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1050 N PupM FRA EST 7 62 1430
9 N 0 27   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1460 N PouM FRA EST 4 54 1167
10 B 0 19   RE Noa 999 N PupM FRA EST 49½ 1056
11 N 0 36   SIEGEL Timothee 980 N PupM FRA EST 2 46½ 1082
12 B 1 37   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 56½ 830
1080 N BenM FRA EST - 14B + 40N + 18B - 20N - 30B + 15N - 12B - 10N - 27N - 19B - 36N + 37B 4 57½ 1046
27  
LEBHERTZ Corentin
  27   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1460 N PouM FRA EST 4 54 1167
1    
2 N 0 23   AVON Lilian 1050 N PouM FRA EST 4 66½ 1029
3 B 1 24   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1030 N PupM FRA EST 4 60 1058
4 N 0 31   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1030 N BenF FRA EST 3 66 1098
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 B 1 26   GEIGER Natael 1080 N BenM FRA EST 4 57½ 1046
10 N 1 11   MAGNANI Helios 1140 N PupM FRA EST 7 59 1280
11 B 1 15   GRAVIER Lauryne 1190 N MinF FRA EST 51½ 1184
12 N 0 1   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1222 F BenF FRA EST 10 70 1508
1460 N PouM FRA EST - 23N + 24B - 31N + 26B + 11N + 15B -  1N 4 54 1167
28  
DALL'ASTA Romain
  28   DALL'ASTA Romain 900 N PupM FRA EST 62½ 876
1 B 1 3   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1120 N MinM FRA EST 9 70 1390
2 N ½ 7   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 53 1199
3 B 0 15   GRAVIER Lauryne 1190 N MinF FRA EST 51½ 1184
4 N 0 17   CHAULE Louise 1090 N MinF FRA EST 64 1145
5 B 0 29   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST 61½ 890
6 N 0 23   AVON Lilian 1050 N PouM FRA EST 4 66½ 1029
7 B 0 10   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1050 N PupM FRA EST 7 62 1430
8 N 0 32   KENDZIERSKI Emma 850 N PupF FRA EST 3 51 881
9 N 0 3   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1120 N MinM FRA EST 9 70 1390
10 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
11 B 1 21   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 5 64 1070
12 N 0 15   GRAVIER Lauryne 1190 N MinF FRA EST 51½ 1184
900 N PupM FRA EST +  3B =  7N - 15B - 17N - 29B - 23N - 10B - 32N -  3N EXE + 21B - 15N 62½ 876
29  
CASEIRO Nathaniel
  29   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST 61½ 890
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N > 48   BIDON1 1399 E SenM FRA 0 40½ 0
3    
4    
5 N 1 28   DALL'ASTA Romain 900 N PupM FRA EST 62½ 876
6 B 0 9   DURET Maxence 1200 N BenM FRA EST 7 65 1250
7 N 0 4   BENOIT Mathieu 1340 N MinM FRA EST 9 63½ 1387
8 B 0 17   CHAULE Louise 1090 N MinF FRA EST 64 1145
9 B ½ 14   GRAVIER Lara 1430 N PupF FRA EST 64½ 1212
10 N 0 12   STRIEVI Leonie 1260 N PouF FRA EST 7 59 1155
11 B 0 16   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 6 68½ 1163
12 B 0 36   SIEGEL Timothee 980 N PupM FRA EST 2 46½ 1082
1060 N PupM FRA EST EXE > 48N + 28N -  9B -  4N - 17B = 14B - 12N - 16B - 36B 61½ 890
30  
CORDIER Matheo
  30   CORDIER Matheo 1210 N PupM FRA EST 50 1029
1 N 0 24   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1030 N PupM FRA EST 4 60 1058
2 B 0 38   AVEZON Coralie 999 N BenF FRA EST 1 51 964
3 N 1 19   RE Noa 999 N PupM FRA EST 49½ 1056
4 B 1 37   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 56½ 830
5 N 1 26   GEIGER Natael 1080 N BenM FRA EST 4 57½ 1046
6 B 0 11   MAGNANI Helios 1140 N PupM FRA EST 7 59 1280
7 N 0 18   MAGNANI Celestine 1180 N PupF FRA EST 55½ 1124
8 B ½ 15   GRAVIER Lauryne 1190 N MinF FRA EST 51½ 1184
9    
10    
11    
12    
1210 N PupM FRA EST - 24N - 38B + 19N + 37B + 26N - 11B - 18N = 15B 50 1029
31  
HEINRICH-GALEA Aude
  31   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1030 N BenF FRA EST 3 66 1098
1 N 0 1   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1222 F BenF FRA EST 10 70 1508
2 N 1 12   STRIEVI Leonie 1260 N PouF FRA EST 7 59 1155
3 B 0 20   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N PupM FRA EST 5 68 1135
4 B 1 27   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1460 N PouM FRA EST 4 54 1167
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 N 0 1   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1222 F BenF FRA EST 10 70 1508
10 B 1 32   KENDZIERSKI Emma 850 N PupF FRA EST 3 51 881
11 B 0 13   DERRENDINGER Valentin 1190 N PupM FRA EST 7 53½ 1383
12 N 0 18   MAGNANI Celestine 1180 N PupF FRA EST 55½ 1124
1030 N BenF FRA EST -  1N + 12N - 20B + 27B -  1N + 32B - 13B - 18N 3 66 1098
32  
KENDZIERSKI Emma
  32   KENDZIERSKI Emma 850 N PupF FRA EST 3 51 881
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 0 25   ALLOUIS Arthur 999 E PupM FRA EST 4 58 1035
6 N 0 35   GOREL Yigit 999 E PupM FRA 2 51 1014
7 B 1 34   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 2 58 714
8 B 1 28   DALL'ASTA Romain 900 N PupM FRA EST 62½ 876
9 B 0 21   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 5 64 1070
10 N 0 31   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1030 N BenF FRA EST 3 66 1098
11 B 0 25   ALLOUIS Arthur 999 E PupM FRA EST 4 58 1035
12 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
850 N PupF FRA EST - 25N - 35N + 34B + 28B - 21B - 31N - 25B EXE 3 51 881
33  
BLANCHE Timothe
  33   BLANCHE Timothe 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 58 1253
1 B 1 12   STRIEVI Leonie 1260 N PouF FRA EST 7 59 1155
2 B 0 1   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1222 F BenF FRA EST 10 70 1508
3 N 1 8   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 7 67 1283
4 N 0 14   GRAVIER Lara 1430 N PupF FRA EST 64½ 1212
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
1030 N PupM FRA EST + 12B -  1B +  8N - 14N 2 58 1253
34  
KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham
  34   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 2 58 714
1 B 0 18   MAGNANI Celestine 1180 N PupF FRA EST 55½ 1124
2 N 0 21   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 5 64 1070
3 B 0 12   STRIEVI Leonie 1260 N PouF FRA EST 7 59 1155
4 B 1 51   GASSER Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 39 402
5 N 0 13   DERRENDINGER Valentin 1190 N PupM FRA EST 7 53½ 1383
6 B 0 10   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1050 N PupM FRA EST 7 62 1430
7 N 0 32   KENDZIERSKI Emma 850 N PupF FRA EST 3 51 881
8 B 0 35   GOREL Yigit 999 E PupM FRA 2 51 1014
9 N 0 15   GRAVIER Lauryne 1190 N MinF FRA EST 51½ 1184
10 B 0 24   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1030 N PupM FRA EST 4 60 1058
11 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
12 B 0 17   CHAULE Louise 1090 N MinF FRA EST 64 1145
999 N BenM FRA EST - 18B - 21N - 12B + 51B - 13N - 10B - 32N - 35B - 15N - 24B EXE - 17B 2 58 714
35  
GOREL Yigit
  35   GOREL Yigit 999 E PupM FRA 2 51 1014
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 0 10   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1050 N PupM FRA EST 7 62 1430
6 B 1 32   KENDZIERSKI Emma 850 N PupF FRA EST 3 51 881
7 B 0 25   ALLOUIS Arthur 999 E PupM FRA EST 4 58 1035
8 N 1 34   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 2 58 714
9    
10    
11    
12    
999 E PupM FRA - 10N + 32B - 25B + 34N 2 51 1014
36  
SIEGEL Timothee
  36   SIEGEL Timothee 980 N PupM FRA EST 2 46½ 1082
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 B 0 11   MAGNANI Helios 1140 N PupM FRA EST 7 59 1280
10 N 0 23   AVON Lilian 1050 N PouM FRA EST 4 66½ 1029
11 B 1 26   GEIGER Natael 1080 N BenM FRA EST 4 57½ 1046
12 N 1 29   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST 61½ 890
980 N PupM FRA EST - 11B - 23N + 26B + 29N 2 46½ 1082
37  
GUILLAUME Alexis
  37   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 56½ 830
1 N 0 15   GRAVIER Lauryne 1190 N MinF FRA EST 51½ 1184
2 B 0 8   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 7 67 1283
3 N 1 51   GASSER Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 39 402
4 N 0 30   CORDIER Matheo 1210 N PupM FRA EST 50 1029
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 B 0 13   DERRENDINGER Valentin 1190 N PupM FRA EST 7 53½ 1383
10 N 0 8   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 7 67 1283
11 B 0 14   GRAVIER Lara 1430 N PupF FRA EST 64½ 1212
12 N 0 26   GEIGER Natael 1080 N BenM FRA EST 4 57½ 1046
999 N PupM FRA EST - 15N -  8B + 51N - 30N - 13B -  8N - 14B - 26N 1 56½ 830
38  
AVEZON Coralie
  38   AVEZON Coralie 999 N BenF FRA EST 1 51 964
1 N 0 9   DURET Maxence 1200 N BenM FRA EST 7 65 1250
2 N 1 30   CORDIER Matheo 1210 N PupM FRA EST 50 1029
3 B 0 3   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1120 N MinM FRA EST 9 70 1390
4 B 0 8   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 7 67 1283
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
999 N BenF FRA EST -  9N + 30N -  3B -  8B 1 51 964
39  
TAGLANG Marie
  39   TAGLANG Marie 830 N PupF FRA EST 1 48 459
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
10 B 0 7   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 53 1199
11 N 0 20   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N PupM FRA EST 5 68 1135
12 B 0 23   AVON Lilian 1050 N PouM FRA EST 4 66½ 1029
830 N PupF FRA EST EXE -  7B - 20N - 23B 1 48 459
40  
LORBER Etienne
  40   LORBER Etienne 999 E PupM FRA EST 1 42½ 443
1 N 0 22   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 59½ 1215
2 B 0 26   GEIGER Natael 1080 N BenM FRA EST 4 57½ 1046
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 21   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 5 64 1070
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
999 E PupM FRA EST - 22N - 26B EXE - 21N 1 42½ 443
41  
GARCIA Oceane
  41   GARCIA Oceane 999 N BenF FRA EST 0 40½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
999 N BenF FRA EST 0 40½ 0
42  
FANG Simon
  42   FANG Simon 1100 N PupM FRA EST 0 40½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
1100 N PupM FRA EST 0 40½ 0
43  
HECK Clement
  43   HECK Clement 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 40½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
999 N PupM FRA EST 0 40½ 0
44  
HUSSON Benjamin
  44   HUSSON Benjamin 799 N PupM FRA EST 0 40½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
799 N PupM FRA EST 0 40½ 0
45  
PAGEIX-WIETER Mael
  45   PAGEIX-WIETER Mael 999 E PupM FRA EST 0 40½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
999 E PupM FRA EST 0 40½ 0
46  
TREIBER Clement
  46   TREIBER Clement 1320 N MinM FRA EST 0 40½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
1320 N MinM FRA EST 0 40½ 0
47  
AVON Alienor
  47   AVON Alienor 1330 N BenF FRA EST 0 40½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
1330 N BenF FRA EST 0 40½ 0
48  
BIDON1
  48   BIDON1 1399 E SenM FRA 0 40½ 0
1    
2 B < 29   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST 61½ 890
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
1399 E SenM FRA < 29B 0 40½ 0
49  
GRETTNER Ewen
  49   GRETTNER Ewen 1120 N PupM FRA EST 0 40½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
1120 N PupM FRA EST 0 40½ 0
50  
LEFEBVRE Olga
  50   LEFEBVRE Olga 1230 N PouF FRA EST 0 40½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
1230 N PouF FRA EST 0 40½ 0
51  
GASSER Baptiste
  51   GASSER Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 39 402
1 B 0 7   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 53 1199
2 N 0 3   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1120 N MinM FRA EST 9 70 1390
3 B 0 37   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 56½ 830
4 N 0 34   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 2 58 714
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
999 N PupM FRA EST -  7B -  3N - 37B - 34N 0 39 402