CEJCA Débutants 2018
Grille américaine après la ronde 4
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
BRUNSTEIN Joachim
  1   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1060 N PouM FRA EST 4 3 1607
1 B 1 11   STEMPF Atilla 800 N PupM FRA EST 2 4 910
2 N 1 5   PANSANEL Victor 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 4 1058
3 B 1 10   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 4 922
4 N 1 3   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST 3 4 1118
1060 N PouM FRA EST + 11B +  5N + 10B +  3N 4 3 1607
2  
KRITSINIS Alexandros
  2   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1030 N PouM FRA EST 4 3 1526
1 B 1 13   STINNER Gaston 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 4 857
2 N 1 12   CHRISTMANN Margot 800 N PouF FRA EST 2 4 902
3 N 1 4   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 4 1110
4 B 1 10   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 4 922
1030 N PouM FRA EST + 13B + 12N +  4N + 10B 4 3 1526
3  
CASEIRO Nathaniel
  3   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST 3 4 1118
1 N 1 18   BAECHTEL Clovis 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 786
2 B 1 19   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 773
3 N 1 6   IINO JUBIN Jiro 980 N PpoM FRA EST 3 3 1058
4 B 0 1   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1060 N PouM FRA EST 4 3 1607
1060 N PupM FRA EST + 18N + 19B +  6N -  1B 3 4 1118
4  
SPAT Eleonore
  4   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 4 1110
1 N 1 25   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 0 3 155
2 N 1 7   METZ Quentin 980 N PouM FRA EST 3 3 1005
3 B 0 2   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1030 N PouM FRA EST 4 3 1526
4 B 1 19   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 773
799 N PouF FRA EST + 25N +  7N -  2B + 19B 3 4 1110
5  
PANSANEL Victor
  5   PANSANEL Victor 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 4 1058
1 N 1 14   ETTER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 3 847
2 B 0 1   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1060 N PouM FRA EST 4 3 1607
3 N 1 9   LECLER Serge 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 918
4 B 1 15   BOUAZZA Ismael 800 N PouM FRA EST 2 3 766
860 N PouM FRA EST + 14N -  1B +  9N + 15B 3 4 1058
6  
IINO JUBIN Jiro
  6   IINO JUBIN Jiro 980 N PpoM FRA EST 3 3 1058
1 B 1 22   DIENG Malick 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 3 182
2 N 1 17   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 801
3 B 0 3   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST 3 4 1118
4 N 1 12   CHRISTMANN Margot 800 N PouF FRA EST 2 4 902
980 N PpoM FRA EST + 22B + 17N -  3B + 12N 3 3 1058
7  
METZ Quentin
  7   METZ Quentin 980 N PouM FRA EST 3 3 1005
1 N 1 21   DOS SANTOS Lucie 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 3 183
2 B 0 4   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 4 1110
3 B 1 8   VALIN Samuel 850 N PpoM FRA EST 3 968
4 N 1 11   STEMPF Atilla 800 N PupM FRA EST 2 4 910
980 N PouM FRA EST + 21N -  4B +  8B + 11N 3 3 1005
8  
VALIN Samuel
  8   VALIN Samuel 850 N PpoM FRA EST 3 968
1 N ½ 9   LECLER Serge 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 918
2 B 1 23   AMYOT Lukas 930 N PouM FRA EST 1 619
3 N 0 7   METZ Quentin 980 N PouM FRA EST 3 3 1005
4 B 1 18   BAECHTEL Clovis 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 786
850 N PpoM FRA EST =  9N + 23B -  7N + 18B 3 968
9  
LECLER Serge
  9   LECLER Serge 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 918
1 B ½ 8   VALIN Samuel 850 N PpoM FRA EST 3 968
2 N 1 25   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 0 3 155
3 B 0 5   PANSANEL Victor 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 4 1058
4 N 1 17   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 801
799 N PpoM FRA EST =  8B + 25N -  5B + 17N 3 918
10  
ORIGAS Robin
  10   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 4 922
1 N 1 16   DA SILVA Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 2 849
2 B 1 15   BOUAZZA Ismael 800 N PouM FRA EST 2 3 766
3 N 0 1   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1060 N PouM FRA EST 4 3 1607
4 N 0 2   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1030 N PouM FRA EST 4 3 1526
999 N PupM FRA EST + 16N + 15B -  1N -  2N 2 4 922
11  
STEMPF Atilla
  11   STEMPF Atilla 800 N PupM FRA EST 2 4 910
1 N 0 1   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1060 N PouM FRA EST 4 3 1607
2 B 1 21   DOS SANTOS Lucie 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 3 183
3 N 1 13   STINNER Gaston 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 4 857
4 B 0 7   METZ Quentin 980 N PouM FRA EST 3 3 1005
800 N PupM FRA EST -  1N + 21B + 13N -  7B 2 4 910
12  
CHRISTMANN Margot
  12   CHRISTMANN Margot 800 N PouF FRA EST 2 4 902
1 N 1 24   STEMPF Angelique 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 2 123
2 B 0 2   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1030 N PouM FRA EST 4 3 1526
3 N 1 14   ETTER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 3 847
4 B 0 6   IINO JUBIN Jiro 980 N PpoM FRA EST 3 3 1058
800 N PouF FRA EST + 24N -  2B + 14N -  6B 2 4 902
13  
STINNER Gaston
  13   STINNER Gaston 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 4 857
1 N 0 2   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1030 N PouM FRA EST 4 3 1526
2 B 1 16   DA SILVA Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 2 849
3 B 0 11   STEMPF Atilla 800 N PupM FRA EST 2 4 910
4 N 1 21   DOS SANTOS Lucie 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 3 183
799 N PouM FRA EST -  2N + 16B - 11B + 21N 2 4 857
14  
ETTER Lucas
  14   ETTER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 3 847
1 B 0 5   PANSANEL Victor 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 4 1058
2 N 1 22   DIENG Malick 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 3 182
3 B 0 12   CHRISTMANN Margot 800 N PouF FRA EST 2 4 902
4 B 1 23   AMYOT Lukas 930 N PouM FRA EST 1 619
799 N PouM FRA EST -  5B + 22N - 12B + 23B 2 3 847
15  
BOUAZZA Ismael
  15   BOUAZZA Ismael 800 N PouM FRA EST 2 3 766
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 10   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 4 922
3 B 1 24   STEMPF Angelique 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 2 123
4 N 0 5   PANSANEL Victor 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 4 1058
800 N PouM FRA EST EXE - 10N + 24B -  5N 2 3 766
16  
DA SILVA Gael
  16   DA SILVA Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 2 849
1 B 0 10   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 4 922
2 N 0 13   STINNER Gaston 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 4 857
3 B 1 20   GRETTNER Alwena 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 724
4 N 1 24   STEMPF Angelique 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 2 123
799 N PouM FRA EST - 10B - 13N + 20B + 24N 2 2 849
17  
DURAND Raphael
  17   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 801
1 N 1 23   AMYOT Lukas 930 N PouM FRA EST 1 619
2 B 0 6   IINO JUBIN Jiro 980 N PpoM FRA EST 3 3 1058
3 N ½ 19   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 773
4 B 0 9   LECLER Serge 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 918
799 N PouM FRA EST + 23N -  6B = 19N -  9B 3 801
18  
BAECHTEL Clovis
  18   BAECHTEL Clovis 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 786
1 B 0 3   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST 3 4 1118
2 N ½ 20   GRETTNER Alwena 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 724
3 B 1 22   DIENG Malick 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 3 182
4 N 0 8   VALIN Samuel 850 N PpoM FRA EST 3 968
799 N PouM FRA EST -  3B = 20N + 22B -  8N 3 786
19  
VUILLET Nathan
  19   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 773
1 B 1 20   GRETTNER Alwena 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 724
2 N 0 3   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST 3 4 1118
3 B ½ 17   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 801
4 N 0 4   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 4 1110
860 N PouM FRA EST + 20B -  3N = 17B -  4N 3 773
20  
GRETTNER Alwena
  20   GRETTNER Alwena 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 724
1 N 0 19   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 773
2 B ½ 18   BAECHTEL Clovis 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 786
3 N 0 16   DA SILVA Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 2 849
4 B 1 25   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 0 3 155
799 N PpoF FRA EST - 19N = 18B - 16N + 25B 2 724
21  
DOS SANTOS Lucie
  21   DOS SANTOS Lucie 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 3 183
1 B 0 7   METZ Quentin 980 N PouM FRA EST 3 3 1005
2 N 0 11   STEMPF Atilla 800 N PupM FRA EST 2 4 910
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 13   STINNER Gaston 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 4 857
799 N PouF FRA EST -  7B - 11N EXE - 13B 1 3 183
22  
DIENG Malick
  22   DIENG Malick 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 3 182
1 N 0 6   IINO JUBIN Jiro 980 N PpoM FRA EST 3 3 1058
2 B 0 14   ETTER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 3 847
3 N 0 18   BAECHTEL Clovis 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 786
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
799 N PouM FRA EST -  6N - 14B - 18N EXE 1 3 182
23  
AMYOT Lukas
  23   AMYOT Lukas 930 N PouM FRA EST 1 619
1 B 0 17   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 801
2 N 0 8   VALIN Samuel 850 N PpoM FRA EST 3 968
3 B 1 25   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 0 3 155
4 N 0 14   ETTER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 3 847
930 N PouM FRA EST - 17B -  8N + 25B - 14N 1 619
24  
STEMPF Angelique
  24   STEMPF Angelique 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 2 123
1 B 0 12   CHRISTMANN Margot 800 N PouF FRA EST 2 4 902
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 15   BOUAZZA Ismael 800 N PouM FRA EST 2 3 766
4 B 0 16   DA SILVA Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 2 849
799 N PpoF FRA EST - 12B EXE - 15N - 16B 1 2 123
25  
CASEIRO Leandre
  25   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 0 3 155
1 B 0 4   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 4 1110
2 B 0 9   LECLER Serge 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 918
3 N 0 23   AMYOT Lukas 930 N PouM FRA EST 1 619
4 N 0 20   GRETTNER Alwena 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 724
800 N PpoM FRA EST -  4B -  9B - 23N - 20N 0 3 155
26  
DOLLE Gael
  26   DOLLE Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
799 N PouM FRA EST 0 0
27  
GARCIA Lisa
  27   GARCIA Lisa 799 N PupF FRA EST 0 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
799 N PupF FRA EST 0 0
28  
LORAZO Basile
  28   LORAZO Basile 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
799 N PouM FRA EST 0 0
29  
ENDURAN Simon
  29   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PouM FRA EST 0 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
1140 N PouM FRA EST 0 0
30  
ACHEM ZWALLY Noemie
  30   ACHEM ZWALLY Noemie 1420 N PupF FRA EST 0 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
1420 N PupF FRA EST 0 0
31  
CHRISTMANN Leon
  31   CHRISTMANN Leon 799 N PpoM FRA EST 0 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
799 N PpoM FRA EST 0 0