CEJCA Débutants 2018
Classement après la ronde 4
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1060 N PouM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 4 3 1607
2   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1030 N PouM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 4 3 1526
3   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1060 N PupM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 3 4 1118
4   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST Thanville 3 4 1110
5   PANSANEL Victor 860 N PouM FRA EST Obernai 3 4 1058
6   IINO JUBIN Jiro 980 N PpoM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 3 3 1058
7   METZ Quentin 980 N PouM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 3 3 1005
8   VALIN Samuel 850 N PpoM FRA EST Thanville 3 968
9   LECLER Serge 799 N PpoM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 3 918
10   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 2 4 922
11   STEMPF Atilla 800 N PupM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 2 4 910
12   CHRISTMANN Margot 800 N PouF FRA EST C.E. Selestat 2 4 902
13   STINNER Gaston 799 N PouM FRA EST Club d'Echecs de l'Ill 2 4 857
14   ETTER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 2 3 847
15   BOUAZZA Ismael 800 N PouM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 2 3 766
16   DA SILVA Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 2 2 849
17   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 3 801
18   BAECHTEL Clovis 799 N PouM FRA EST Thanville 3 786
19   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PouM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 3 773
20   GRETTNER Alwena 799 N PpoF FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 2 724
21   DOS SANTOS Lucie 799 N PouF FRA EST C.E. Selestat 1 3 183
22   DIENG Malick 799 N PouM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 1 3 182
23   AMYOT Lukas 930 N PouM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 1 619
24   STEMPF Angelique 799 N PpoF FRA EST C.E. Selestat 1 2 123
25   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 0 3 155
26   DOLLE Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST Thanville 0 0
27   GARCIA Lisa 799 N PupF FRA EST C.E. Selestat 0 0
28   LORAZO Basile 799 N PouM FRA EST RIBOTOTEM 0 0
29   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PouM FRA EST Obernai 0 0
30   ACHEM ZWALLY Noemie 1420 N PupF FRA EST C.E. Selestat 0 0
31   CHRISTMANN Leon 799 N PpoM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 0 0