CEJCA - Général - Confirmés 2018-2019
Grille américaine après la ronde 4
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
CAYROU Leonard
  1   CAYROU Leonard 1650 N MinM FRA EST 4 3 1972
1 B 1 13   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 2 4 1140
2 N 1 15   GRAVIER Lauryne 1190 N MinF FRA EST 2 4 1120
3 B 1 4   GRAVIER Lara 1430 N PupF FRA EST 3 4 1418
4 N 1 3   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1222 F BenF FRA EST 3 4 1508
1650 N MinM FRA EST + 13B + 15N +  4B +  3N 4 3 1972
2  
GROSJEAN Bruno
  2   GROSJEAN Bruno 1600 N MinM FRA EST 4 3 1912
1 N 1 14   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 2 4 1132
2 B 1 10   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 4 1320
3 N 1 12   BENOIT Mathieu 1340 N MinM FRA EST 2 4 1232
4 B 1 5   DURET Maxence 1200 N BenM FRA EST 3 4 1400
1600 N MinM FRA EST + 14N + 10B + 12N +  5B 4 3 1912
3  
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia
  3   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1222 F BenF FRA EST 3 4 1508
1 B 1 16   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1030 N BenF FRA EST 2 3 1268
2 N 1 18   BLANCHE Timothe 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 3 1253
3 N 1 6   GAUTHIER Marceau 1580 N BenM FRA EST 3 3 1384
4 B 0 1   CAYROU Leonard 1650 N MinM FRA EST 4 3 1972
1222 F BenF FRA EST + 16B + 18N +  6N -  1B 3 4 1508
4  
GRAVIER Lara
  4   GRAVIER Lara 1430 N PupF FRA EST 3 4 1418
1 N 1 20   GEIGER Natael 1080 N BenM FRA EST 2 3 1207
2 B 1 19   MAGNANI Helios 1140 N PupM FRA EST 2 3 1252
3 N 0 1   CAYROU Leonard 1650 N MinM FRA EST 4 3 1972
4 B 1 18   BLANCHE Timothe 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 3 1253
1430 N PupF FRA EST + 20N + 19B -  1N + 18B 3 4 1418
5  
DURET Maxence
  5   DURET Maxence 1200 N BenM FRA EST 3 4 1400
1 B 1 26   AVEZON Coralie 999 N BenF FRA EST 1 3 964
2 N 1 17   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 3 1255
3 B 1 24   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 3 976
4 N 0 2   GROSJEAN Bruno 1600 N MinM FRA EST 4 3 1912
1200 N BenM FRA EST + 26B + 17N + 24B -  2N 3 4 1400
6  
GAUTHIER Marceau
  6   GAUTHIER Marceau 1580 N BenM FRA EST 3 3 1384
1 B 1 11   CHAULE Louise 1090 N MinF FRA EST 3 1231
2 N 1 25   MAGNANI Celestine 1180 N PupF FRA EST 1 3 979
3 B 0 3   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1222 F BenF FRA EST 3 4 1508
4 N 1 19   MAGNANI Helios 1140 N PupM FRA EST 2 3 1252
1580 N BenM FRA EST + 11B + 25N -  3B + 19N 3 3 1384
7  
LACHE Guilhem
  7   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N PupM FRA EST 3 2 1305
1 N 1 27   RE Noa 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 3 476
2 B 0 12   BENOIT Mathieu 1340 N MinM FRA EST 2 4 1232
3 N 1 16   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1030 N BenF FRA EST 2 3 1268
4 B 1 20   GEIGER Natael 1080 N BenM FRA EST 2 3 1207
1160 N PupM FRA EST + 27N - 12B + 16N + 20B 3 2 1305
8  
HEINIMANN Mael
  8   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 3 2 1269
1 N 0 19   MAGNANI Helios 1140 N PupM FRA EST 2 3 1252
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 1 13   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 2 4 1140
4 B 1 15   GRAVIER Lauryne 1190 N MinF FRA EST 2 4 1120
990 N BenM FRA EST - 19N EXE + 13B + 15B 3 2 1269
9  
ROSSIGNON Yannick
  9   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1120 N MinM FRA EST 3 2 1252
1 N 0 23   DALL'ASTA Romain 900 N PupM FRA EST 3 1059
2 B 1 33   GASSER Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 3 402
3 N 1 26   AVEZON Coralie 999 N BenF FRA EST 1 3 964
4 B 1 12   BENOIT Mathieu 1340 N MinM FRA EST 2 4 1232
1120 N MinM FRA EST - 23N + 33B + 26N + 12B 3 2 1252
10  
ERB Elodie
  10   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 4 1320
1 B 1 29   LORBER Etienne 999 E PupM FRA EST 1 443
2 N 0 2   GROSJEAN Bruno 1600 N MinM FRA EST 4 3 1912
3 B ½ 11   CHAULE Louise 1090 N MinF FRA EST 3 1231
4 N 1 24   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 3 976
1170 N CadF FRA EST + 29B -  2N = 11B + 24N 4 1320
11  
CHAULE Louise
  11   CHAULE Louise 1090 N MinF FRA EST 3 1231
1 N 0 6   GAUTHIER Marceau 1580 N BenM FRA EST 3 3 1384
2 B 1 27   RE Noa 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 3 476
3 N ½ 10   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 4 1320
4 B 1 23   DALL'ASTA Romain 900 N PupM FRA EST 3 1059
1090 N MinF FRA EST -  6N + 27B = 10N + 23B 3 1231
12  
BENOIT Mathieu
  12   BENOIT Mathieu 1340 N MinM FRA EST 2 4 1232
1 B 1 30   AVON Lilian 1050 N PouM FRA EST 1 2 1104
2 N 1 7   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N PupM FRA EST 3 2 1305
3 B 0 2   GROSJEAN Bruno 1600 N MinM FRA EST 4 3 1912
4 N 0 9   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1120 N MinM FRA EST 3 2 1252
1340 N MinM FRA EST + 30B +  7N -  2B -  9N 2 4 1232
13  
STEMPF Chinggis
  13   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 2 4 1140
1 N 0 1   CAYROU Leonard 1650 N MinM FRA EST 4 3 1972
2 B 1 31   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 1 2 944
3 N 0 8   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 3 2 1269
4 B 1 29   LORBER Etienne 999 E PupM FRA EST 1 443
1110 N PupM FRA EST -  1N + 31B -  8N + 29B 2 4 1140
14  
VALIN Raphael
  14   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 2 4 1132
1 B 0 2   GROSJEAN Bruno 1600 N MinM FRA EST 4 3 1912
2 N 1 32   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 2 932
3 B 0 18   BLANCHE Timothe 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 3 1253
4 N 1 26   AVEZON Coralie 999 N BenF FRA EST 1 3 964
1100 N PupM FRA EST -  2B + 32N - 18B + 26N 2 4 1132
15  
GRAVIER Lauryne
  15   GRAVIER Lauryne 1190 N MinF FRA EST 2 4 1120
1 B 1 32   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 2 932
2 B 0 1   CAYROU Leonard 1650 N MinM FRA EST 4 3 1972
3 N 1 23   DALL'ASTA Romain 900 N PupM FRA EST 3 1059
4 N 0 8   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 3 2 1269
1190 N MinF FRA EST + 32B -  1B + 23N -  8N 2 4 1120
16  
HEINRICH-GALEA Aude
  16   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1030 N BenF FRA EST 2 3 1268
1 N 0 3   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1222 F BenF FRA EST 3 4 1508
2 N 1 21   STRIEVI Leonie 1260 N PouF FRA EST 2 2 1027
3 B 0 7   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N PupM FRA EST 3 2 1305
4 B 1 28   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1460 N PouM FRA EST 1 940
1030 N BenF FRA EST -  3N + 21N -  7B + 28B 2 3 1268
17  
SCHOEPFF Esteban
  17   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 3 1255
1 B 1 22   CORDIER Matheo 1210 N PupM FRA EST 2 2 1007
2 B 0 5   DURET Maxence 1200 N BenM FRA EST 3 4 1400
3 N 0 28   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1460 N PouM FRA EST 1 940
4 N 1 25   MAGNANI Celestine 1180 N PupF FRA EST 1 3 979
1030 N PupM FRA EST + 22B -  5B - 28N + 25N 2 3 1255
18  
BLANCHE Timothe
  18   BLANCHE Timothe 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 3 1253
1 B 1 21   STRIEVI Leonie 1260 N PouF FRA EST 2 2 1027
2 B 0 3   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1222 F BenF FRA EST 3 4 1508
3 N 1 14   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 2 4 1132
4 N 0 4   GRAVIER Lara 1430 N PupF FRA EST 3 4 1418
1030 N PupM FRA EST + 21B -  3B + 14N -  4N 2 3 1253
19  
MAGNANI Helios
  19   MAGNANI Helios 1140 N PupM FRA EST 2 3 1252
1 B 1 8   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 3 2 1269
2 N 0 4   GRAVIER Lara 1430 N PupF FRA EST 3 4 1418
3 B 1 30   AVON Lilian 1050 N PouM FRA EST 1 2 1104
4 B 0 6   GAUTHIER Marceau 1580 N BenM FRA EST 3 3 1384
1140 N PupM FRA EST +  8B -  4N + 30B -  6B 2 3 1252
20  
GEIGER Natael
  20   GEIGER Natael 1080 N BenM FRA EST 2 3 1207
1 B 0 4   GRAVIER Lara 1430 N PupF FRA EST 3 4 1418
2 N 1 29   LORBER Etienne 999 E PupM FRA EST 1 443
3 B 1 25   MAGNANI Celestine 1180 N PupF FRA EST 1 3 979
4 N 0 7   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N PupM FRA EST 3 2 1305
1080 N BenM FRA EST -  4B + 29N + 25B -  7N 2 3 1207
21  
STRIEVI Leonie
  21   STRIEVI Leonie 1260 N PouF FRA EST 2 2 1027
1 N 0 18   BLANCHE Timothe 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 3 1253
2 B 0 16   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1030 N BenF FRA EST 2 3 1268
3 N 1 31   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 1 2 944
4 B 1 30   AVON Lilian 1050 N PouM FRA EST 1 2 1104
1260 N PouF FRA EST - 18N - 16B + 31N + 30B 2 2 1027
22  
CORDIER Matheo
  22   CORDIER Matheo 1210 N PupM FRA EST 2 2 1007
1 N 0 17   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 3 1255
2 B 0 26   AVEZON Coralie 999 N BenF FRA EST 1 3 964
3 N 1 27   RE Noa 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 3 476
4 B 1 32   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 2 932
1210 N PupM FRA EST - 17N - 26B + 27N + 32B 2 2 1007
23  
DALL'ASTA Romain
  23   DALL'ASTA Romain 900 N PupM FRA EST 3 1059
1 B 1 9   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1120 N MinM FRA EST 3 2 1252
2 N ½ 24   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 3 976
3 B 0 15   GRAVIER Lauryne 1190 N MinF FRA EST 2 4 1120
4 N 0 11   CHAULE Louise 1090 N MinF FRA EST 3 1231
900 N PupM FRA EST +  9B = 24N - 15B - 11N 3 1059
24  
WOJCICKI Mathieu
  24   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 3 976
1 N 1 33   GASSER Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 3 402
2 B ½ 23   DALL'ASTA Romain 900 N PupM FRA EST 3 1059
3 N 0 5   DURET Maxence 1200 N BenM FRA EST 3 4 1400
4 B 0 10   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 4 1320
1199 N MinM FRA EST + 33N = 23B -  5N - 10B 3 976
25  
MAGNANI Celestine
  25   MAGNANI Celestine 1180 N PupF FRA EST 1 3 979
1 N 1 31   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 1 2 944
2 B 0 6   GAUTHIER Marceau 1580 N BenM FRA EST 3 3 1384
3 N 0 20   GEIGER Natael 1080 N BenM FRA EST 2 3 1207
4 B 0 17   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 3 1255
1180 N PupF FRA EST + 31N -  6B - 20N - 17B 1 3 979
26  
AVEZON Coralie
  26   AVEZON Coralie 999 N BenF FRA EST 1 3 964
1 N 0 5   DURET Maxence 1200 N BenM FRA EST 3 4 1400
2 N 1 22   CORDIER Matheo 1210 N PupM FRA EST 2 2 1007
3 B 0 9   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1120 N MinM FRA EST 3 2 1252
4 B 0 14   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 2 4 1132
999 N BenF FRA EST -  5N + 22N -  9B - 14B 1 3 964
27  
RE Noa
  27   RE Noa 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 3 476
1 B 0 7   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N PupM FRA EST 3 2 1305
2 N 0 11   CHAULE Louise 1090 N MinF FRA EST 3 1231
3 B 0 22   CORDIER Matheo 1210 N PupM FRA EST 2 2 1007
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
999 N PupM FRA EST -  7B - 11N - 22B EXE 1 3 476
28  
LEBHERTZ Corentin
  28   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1460 N PouM FRA EST 1 940
1    
2 N 0 30   AVON Lilian 1050 N PouM FRA EST 1 2 1104
3 B 1 17   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 3 1255
4 N 0 16   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1030 N BenF FRA EST 2 3 1268
1460 N PouM FRA EST - 30N + 17B - 16N 1 940
29  
LORBER Etienne
  29   LORBER Etienne 999 E PupM FRA EST 1 443
1 N 0 10   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 4 1320
2 B 0 20   GEIGER Natael 1080 N BenM FRA EST 2 3 1207
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 13   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 2 4 1140
999 E PupM FRA EST - 10N - 20B EXE - 13N 1 443
30  
AVON Lilian
  30   AVON Lilian 1050 N PouM FRA EST 1 2 1104
1 N 0 12   BENOIT Mathieu 1340 N MinM FRA EST 2 4 1232
2 B 1 28   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1460 N PouM FRA EST 1 940
3 N 0 19   MAGNANI Helios 1140 N PupM FRA EST 2 3 1252
4 N 0 21   STRIEVI Leonie 1260 N PouF FRA EST 2 2 1027
1050 N PouM FRA EST - 12N + 28B - 19N - 21N 1 2 1104
31  
KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham
  31   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 1 2 944
1 B 0 25   MAGNANI Celestine 1180 N PupF FRA EST 1 3 979
2 N 0 13   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 2 4 1140
3 B 0 21   STRIEVI Leonie 1260 N PouF FRA EST 2 2 1027
4 B 1 33   GASSER Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 3 402
999 N BenM FRA EST - 25B - 13N - 21B + 33B 1 2 944
32  
GUILLAUME Alexis
  32   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 2 932
1 N 0 15   GRAVIER Lauryne 1190 N MinF FRA EST 2 4 1120
2 B 0 14   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 2 4 1132
3 N 1 33   GASSER Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 3 402
4 N 0 22   CORDIER Matheo 1210 N PupM FRA EST 2 2 1007
999 N PupM FRA EST - 15N - 14B + 33N - 22N 1 2 932
33  
GASSER Baptiste
  33   GASSER Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 3 402
1 B 0 24   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 3 976
2 N 0 9   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1120 N MinM FRA EST 3 2 1252
3 B 0 32   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 2 932
4 N 0 31   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 1 2 944
999 N PupM FRA EST - 24B -  9N - 32B - 31N 0 3 402
34  
HECK Clement
  34   HECK Clement 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
999 N PupM FRA EST 0 0
35  
GARCIA Oceane
  35   GARCIA Oceane 999 N BenF FRA EST 0 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
999 N BenF FRA EST 0 0
36  
PAGEIX-WIETER Mael
  36   PAGEIX-WIETER Mael 999 E PupM FRA EST 0 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
999 E PupM FRA EST 0 0
37  
HUSSON Benjamin
  37   HUSSON Benjamin 799 N PupM FRA EST 0 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
799 N PupM FRA EST 0 0
38  
TAGLANG Marie
  38   TAGLANG Marie 830 N PupF FRA EST 0 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
830 N PupF FRA EST 0 0
39  
KENDZIERSKI Emma
  39   KENDZIERSKI Emma 850 N PupF FRA EST 0 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
850 N PupF FRA EST 0 0
40  
LEFEBVRE Olga
  40   LEFEBVRE Olga 1230 N PouF FRA EST 0 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
1230 N PouF FRA EST 0 0
41  
TREIBER Clement
  41   TREIBER Clement 1320 N MinM FRA EST 0 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
1320 N MinM FRA EST 0 0
42  
AVON Alienor
  42   AVON Alienor 1330 N BenF FRA EST 0 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
1330 N BenF FRA EST 0 0
43  
DERRENDINGER Valentin
  43   DERRENDINGER Valentin 1190 N PupM FRA EST 0 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
1190 N PupM FRA EST 0 0
44  
ALLOUIS Arthur
  44   ALLOUIS Arthur 999 E PupM FRA EST 0 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
999 E PupM FRA EST 0 0
45  
FANG Simon
  45   FANG Simon 1100 N PupM FRA EST 0 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
1100 N PupM FRA EST 0 0
46  
GRETTNER Ewen
  46   GRETTNER Ewen 1120 N PupM FRA EST 0 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
1120 N PupM FRA EST 0 0