CEJCA - général - confirmés
Grille américaine après la ronde 24
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12 R 13 R 14 R 15 R 16 R 17 R 18 R 19 R 20 R 21 R 22 R 23 R 24 Pts Tr. Perf
1   TARDY Nicolas 1400 N MinM FRA ALS + 11B +  7N +  4B + 18N =  3B =  5N -  2B + 24N +  8N + 24B -  5N + 10B + 12N +  6B -  3N +  7B + 14N + 16B +  9N +  6B +  5N + 13B =  7N =  4B 19 321½ 1411
2   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1170 N PupF FRA ALS + 20B - 18N + 34B + 37N + 24B + 10B +  1N +  3N - 13N + 45B + 22N + 24B =  3N + 11N +  8B =  5B - 31B + 30N + 32B +  9N +  3N -  6B - 13N + 10B 18 299½ 1376
3   PRUVOST Tanguy 1299 E CadM FRA ALS + 38N + 33B + 11N + 27B =  1N + 26B +  5N -  2B +  7B + 25N - 11B +  9N =  2B + 18N +  1B -  8N + 33B +  4N +  7B -  5N -  2B +  9N +  6N = 13B 17½ 320 1369
4   PETER Baptiste 1180 N PupM FRA ALS + 36N + 27B -  1N + 12B =  8N + 18B + 10N +  5B -  6B + 49N + 27B -  7N + 17B + 25N = 11B -  9N + 20N -  3B + 19N + 14B - 13N + 10N + 15B =  1N 16½ 298½ 1342
5   GROSJEAN Bruno 1199 E BenM FRA ALS + 29N +  9B + 12N + 26B + 44N =  1B -  3B -  4N + 29N + 12B +  1B - 11N -  7B +  9N + 10B =  2N + 27B + 31N + 13N +  3B -  1B -  7N - 14N +  6B 16 322½ 1312
6   EMANUEL Justin 1040 N BenM FRA ALS -  7B EXE -  8N - 14N + 39B + 27B + 22N + 44N +  4N + 42B + 18B - 13N + 25B -  1N -  7B + 17N + 15B + 22N + 26B -  1N + 11B +  2N -  3B -  5N 15 302½ 1310
7   PIQUET Gael 1130 N MinM FRA ALS +  6N -  1B - 13N + 36B + 27N +  9B - 26N - 12B -  3N + 36B + 48N +  4B +  5N -  8B +  6N -  1N + 39N + 23B -  3N + 16B + 16N +  5B =  1B - 14N 14½ 311 1267
8   SCHOEPFF Loic 1140 N JunM FRA ALS - 12B + 20N +  6B - 13N =  4B + 15N + 14B - 26B -  1B + 20N + 17B + 18N + 11B +  7N -  2N +  3B + 37B + 36N + 40B + 16N 14½ 300½ 1373
9   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1099 E PupM FRA ALS + 51B -  5N + 42B - 24N + 15B -  7N + 18N - 10B = 10N + 23B + 16N -  3B + 28N -  5B + 22N +  4B + 42N + 32N -  1B -  2B + 23N -  3B + 16N + 11N 14½ 295 1273
10   LORBER Baptiste 1199 E BenM FRA ALS - 37B + 19N + 21B + 38N + 18B -  2N -  4B +  9N =  9B + 33N + 34B -  1N - 18B + 12B -  5N + 25N + 34N - 13B - 14N + 21B + 19N -  4B + 23N -  2N 13½ 293 1276
11   BENOIT Mathieu 1099 E PupM FRA ALS -  1N + 36B -  3B + 22N + 31N + 37B - 24B + 21N + 23N + 22B +  3N +  5B -  8N -  2B =  4N - 28B - 13N + 52B + 22B = 26N -  6N - 23B + 25N -  9B 13 295½ 1285
12   ADLER Lynn 1040 N MinF FRA ALS +  8N + 16B -  5B -  4N - 14B + 19N + 20B +  7N + 40B -  5N + 33B + 32N -  1B - 10N = 18B + 23B EXE + 38N + 27B = 25B 13 277 1311
13   CAYROU Leonard 1460 N PupM FRA ALS EXE - 15N +  7B +  8B +  2B + 28N + 32B +  6B + 11B + 10N -  5B + 15N +  4B -  1N +  2B =  3N 12½ 309 1368
14   GAUTHIER Marceau 1099 E PupM FRA ALS - 26N - 31B + 29N +  6B + 12N + 44B -  8N - 16B - 32B + 47N + 28B - 25N -  1B + 27N + 10B -  4N + 22B + 15N +  5B +  7B 12 283½ 1265
15   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1150 N PupM FRA ALS + 31N + 13B - 26N - 44B -  9N -  8B + 36N + 22B + 30B + 20N + 46B + 27N -  6N + 21B + 23N - 13B + 25N - 14B -  4N + 17B 12 272½ 1300
16   GUNTZ Emile 1199 E BenM FRA ALS - 21B - 12N - 19B EXE + 42N + 36B + 37N + 14N + 49B = 34N -  9B - 17N + 27B - 23B + 42N - 18N EXE -  1N + 33B -  7N -  7B + 20N -  9B -  8B 11½ 264½ 1145
17   DURAND Louis 1199 E BenM FRA ALS + 41B + 39N + 19B + 37N - 19N + 41B -  8N + 16B -  4N + 33B + 23N -  6B + 41B + 29N + 22B - 15N 11 246 1338
18   CARIKCI Selahattin 1199 E MinM FRA ALS + 33N +  2B + 38N -  1B - 10N -  4N -  9B + 27B + 41N + 19B -  6N -  8B + 10N -  3B = 12N + 16B + 27B + 30N - 20B - 21N 10½ 276½ 1208
19   GRAVIER Lauryne 1099 E PupF FRA ALS - 44N - 10B + 16N - 31B + 40N - 12B - 17N + 36B + 17B - 18N - 25B - 28N - 46B + 40N - 27B + 41N - 26B + 36N -  4B + 32N - 10B - 25B + 21N + 22N 10 250 1144
20   ZEHLER Melissa 1099 E PupF FRA -  2N -  8B = 33N + 40B + 30N - 22B - 12N = 31B - 24N -  8B + 41N - 23B - 22N - 15B EXE + 42B -  4B EXE - 25N - 33N + 30B - 16B + 18N + 23B 10 249½ 1096
21   KUBLER Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA ALS + 16N - 26B - 10N + 51N + 22B - 24N + 44B - 11B + 41N - 30B + 36B + 46N - 32B - 15N + 27B - 10N + 36B - 22N - 19B + 18B 10 242 1181
22   ERB Elodie 1199 E BenF FRA ALS + 30B + 34N - 37B - 11B - 21N + 20N -  6B - 15N + 39B - 11N -  2B - 34N + 20B + 27N -  9B + 33N + 52N -  6B - 11N = 34B - 14N + 21B - 17N - 19B 260 1088
23   CHAULE Louise 1199 E BenF FRA ALS - 28B + 41N + 32N + 39B - 11B -  9N = 49B + 20N + 33B + 16N - 17B - 12N + 30B -  7N - 15B + 36N -  9B + 11N - 10B - 20N 256 1120
24   ROSTALSKI Baptiste 1199 E MinM FRA ALS - 27N + 29B + 31N +  9B -  2N + 21B + 11N -  1B + 20B -  1N + 29B -  2N + 39B - 27N + 38B - 35N 9 275½ 1271
25   ROSSE Gautier 1199 E BenM FRA ALS = 32N + 29B + 42N - 38B + 36N -  3B + 19N + 14B -  6N -  4B - 28N - 10B + 36B - 26N + 20B - 31N - 15B + 19N - 11B = 12N 9 267½ 1117
26   AVON Rohan 1199 E BenM FRA ALS + 14B + 21N + 15B -  5N + 37B -  3N +  7B +  8N + 19N + 25B -  6N = 11B 277 1331
27   THORR Stephane 1099 E PupM FRA + 24B -  4N + 51B -  3N -  7B -  6N + 28B - 18N + 47B - 32N -  4N + 40B - 16N - 22B + 19N - 15B -  5N - 14B - 21N + 52B - 18N + 24B - 12N - 29B 8 281½ 1100
28   LAGARRIGUE Matheo 1199 E BenM FRA ALS + 23N + 42B - 27N + 30B + 45N - 13B - 14N + 19B -  9B + 42N + 25B + 11N 8 241½ 1312
29   KLEIN Leo 1099 E PupM FRA ALS -  5B - 24N - 14B = 39N - 43B - 25N + 40B + 41N -  5B + 40N - 24N + 48B + 40N - 17B + 41B + 27N 226½ 1101
30   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1099 E PupF FRA ALS - 22N + 40B - 44N = 42N - 20B = 31B - 35N - 28N - 15N + 21N - 41B EXE - 23N -  2B - 34N + 42B - 20N - 18B = 35N + 39B 231½ 995
31   AVON Alienor 1080 N PupF FRA ALS - 15B + 14N - 24B + 19N - 11B = 30N - 43B = 20N +  2N -  5B + 42N + 25B 6 234½ 1182
32   DEMAY Louis 1199 E BenM FRA ALS = 25B + 40N - 23B + 42B + 14N + 27B - 13N - 12B + 21N -  9B -  2N - 19B 240 1198
33   GEIGER Natael 1099 E PupM FRA ALS - 18B -  3N = 20B = 34N = 42N - 10B - 12N + 41B - 23N - 17N + 40B - 22B -  3N + 34B - 16N + 20B 235½ 1080
34   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1099 E PupM FRA ALS + 40N - 22B -  2N = 33B + 48N = 16B - 10N + 22B - 10B - 33N + 30B = 22N 221½ 1108
35   KRAUTH Stephane 1199 E MinM FRA ALS + 50B + 45N + 30B - 43N - 38B + 37N = 30B + 24B 217½ 1212
36   ZEHLER Jeremie 1099 E PupM FRA -  4B - 11N EXE -  7N + 38B - 16N - 15B - 19N - 25B -  7N - 39B - 45B EXE - 46N - 21N + 40B - 25N - 19B + 52N - 23B - 21N -  8B - 39N - 40B 5 245½ 834
37   SCHMITT Noe 1099 E PupM FRA ALS + 10N + 44B + 22N -  2B - 26N - 11N - 16B - 17B -  8N - 35B EXE + 41N 5 234½ 1064
38   CARIANI Alessandro 1099 E PupM FRA ALS -  3B + 42N - 18B - 10B - 36N - 43N + 45B + 25N + 35N - 12B - 24N EXE 5 225 1017
39   GUNTZ Pierre 1099 E PupM FRA ALS - 42B - 51N = 40N = 29B -  6N - 17B + 50N - 23N - 22N - 48B + 36N - 47N -  7B = 42B - 24N - 41N + 36B - 30N 209½ 893
40   VONNE Louis 1199 E BenM FRA ALS - 34B - 30N = 39B - 20N - 19B - 32B - 29N EXE - 12N - 29B + 45N - 27N - 42B - 19B - 33N - 36N - 29B EXE -  8N + 36N 200½ 812
41   AULLEN Ernest 1099 E PupM FRA - 17N - 23B EXE - 29B - 18B - 17N - 20B - 33N - 21B EXE + 30N - 19B - 17N + 39B - 29N - 37B 4 228½ 911
42   DIVOUX Leonie 1199 E MinF FRA ALS + 39N - 38B -  9N = 30B - 16B - 28N - 25B - 32N = 33B -  6N - 47B = 49N + 40N - 28B - 16B - 20N -  9B = 39N - 31B - 30N 4 222½ 884
43   BOOS Sarah 1199 E BenF FRA ALS + 29N + 38B + 31N + 35B 4 218 1795
44   CHARDIN Clement 1199 E MinM FRA ALS + 19B - 37N + 30B + 15N -  5B - 14N - 21N -  6B 3 209½ 1057
45   NICOLAS Lola 1099 E PupF FRA ALS EXE - 35B - 38N + 50B - 28B -  2N - 40B + 36N 3 201 920
46   EHRHARDT Gaetan 1199 E BenM FRA ALS + 19N + 36B - 15N - 21B 2 184½ 1166
47   NIBEL Janice 1199 E BenF FRA ALS - 27N - 14B + 42N + 39B 2 180 1096
48   NIBEL Leon 1199 E BenM FRA ALS - 34B + 39N -  7B - 29N 1 180½ 906
49   NIBEL Romane 1099 E PupF FRA ALS - 16N -  4B = 23N = 42B 1 180 949
50   KLEIN Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA - 35N EXE - 39B - 45N 1 172 307
51   KUSS Fernand 1199 E BenM FRA ALS -  9N + 39B - 27N - 21B 1 169½ 943
52   THORR Alicia 1099 E PupM FRA ALS - 22B - 11N - 36B - 27N 0 177 502
53   ZUMSTEEG Eliot 1099 E PupM FRA ALS 0 157½ 0
54   FRIEDRICH Justine 1099 E PupF FRA ALS 0 157½ 0
55   HASENFRATZ Elise 1249 F BenF FRA ALS 0 157½ 0
56   LEMOINE Charlotte 1190 N BenF FRA ALS 0 157½ 0