CEJCA - général - confirmés
Grille américaine après la ronde 16
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12 R 13 R 14 R 15 R 16 Pts Tr. Perf
1   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1170 N PupF FRA ALS + 26B - 13N + 32B + 37N + 18B + 10B +  2N +  3N - 19N + 40B + 20N + 18B =  3N +  8N +  6B =  4B 13 128½ 1460
2   TARDY Nicolas 1400 N MinM FRA ALS +  8B + 12N +  5B + 13N =  3B =  4N -  1B + 18N +  6N + 18B -  4N + 10B + 11N +  7B -  3N + 12B 12 136½ 1339
3   PRUVOST Tanguy 1299 E CadM FRA ALS + 42N + 35B +  8N + 24B =  2N + 23B +  4N -  1B + 12B + 28N -  8B +  9N =  1B + 13N +  2B -  6N 12 135 1414
4   GROSJEAN Bruno 1199 E BenM FRA ALS + 29N +  9B + 11N + 23B + 39N =  2B -  3B -  5N + 29N + 11B +  2B -  8N - 12B +  9N + 10B =  1N 11 136 1342
5   PETER Baptiste 1180 N PupM FRA ALS + 31N + 24B -  2N + 11B =  6N + 13B + 10N +  4B -  7B + 48N + 24B - 12N + 17B + 28N =  8B -  9N 11 123 1298
6   SCHOEPFF Loic 1140 N JunM FRA ALS - 11B + 26N +  7B - 19N =  5B + 15N + 25B - 23B -  2B + 26N + 17B + 13N +  8B + 12N -  1N +  3B 10½ 134½ 1363
7   EMANUEL Justin 1040 N BenM FRA ALS - 12B EXE -  6N - 25N + 44B + 24B + 20N + 39N +  5N + 36B + 13B - 19N + 28B -  2N - 12B + 17N 10 117 1308
8   BENOIT Mathieu 1099 E PupM FRA ALS -  2N + 31B -  3B + 20N + 41N + 37B - 18B + 21N + 22N + 20B +  3N +  4B -  6N -  1B =  5N - 16B 132 1235
9   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1099 E PupM FRA ALS + 50B -  4N + 36B - 18N + 15B - 12N + 13N - 10B = 10N + 22B + 14N -  3B + 16N -  4B + 20N +  5B 127 1202
10   LORBER Baptiste 1199 E BenM FRA ALS - 37B + 27N + 21B + 42N + 13B -  1N -  5B +  9N =  9B + 35N + 32B -  2N - 13B + 11B -  4N + 28N 124 1255
11   ADLER Lynn 1040 N MinF FRA ALS +  6N + 14B -  4B -  5N - 25B + 27N + 26B + 12N + 45B -  4N + 35B + 30N -  2B - 10N = 13B + 22B 121½ 1286
12   PIQUET Gael 1130 N MinM FRA ALS +  7N -  2B - 19N + 31B + 24N +  9B - 23N - 11B -  3N + 31B + 49N +  5B +  4N -  6B +  7N -  2N 9 134 1243
13   CARIKCI Selahattin 1199 E MinM FRA ALS + 35N +  1B + 42N -  2B - 10N -  5N -  9B + 24B + 38N + 27B -  7N -  6B + 10N -  3B = 11N + 14B 127 1200
14   GUNTZ Emile 1199 E BenM FRA ALS - 21B - 11N - 27B EXE + 36N + 31B + 37N + 25N + 48B = 32N -  9B - 17N + 24B - 22B + 36N - 13N 103 1191
15   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1150 N PupM FRA ALS + 41N + 19B - 23N - 39B -  9N -  6B + 31N + 20B + 34B + 26N + 46B + 24N 8 106½ 1317
16   LAGARRIGUE Matheo 1199 E BenM FRA ALS + 22N + 36B - 24N + 34B + 40N - 19B - 25N + 27B -  9B + 36N + 28B +  8N 8 103 1387
17   DURAND Louis 1199 E BenM FRA ALS + 38B + 44N + 27B + 37N - 27N + 38B -  6N + 14B -  5N + 35B + 22N -  7B 8 103 1271
18   ROSTALSKI Baptiste 1199 E MinM FRA ALS - 24N + 29B + 41N +  9B -  1N + 21B +  8N -  2B + 26B -  2N + 29B -  1N 7 126½ 1315
19   CAYROU Leonard 1460 N PupM FRA ALS EXE - 15N + 12B +  6B +  1B + 16N + 30B +  7B 7 124½ 1476
20   ERB Elodie 1199 E BenF FRA ALS + 34B + 32N - 37B -  8B - 21N + 26N -  7B - 15N + 44B -  8N -  1B - 32N + 26B + 24N -  9B + 35N 7 110 1149
21   KUBLER Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA ALS + 14N - 23B - 10N + 50N + 20B - 18N + 39B -  8B + 38N - 34B + 31B + 46N 7 106 1132
22   CHAULE Louise 1199 E BenF FRA ALS - 16B + 38N + 30N + 44B -  8B -  9N = 48B + 26N + 35B + 14N - 17B - 11N 108½ 1161
23   AVON Rohan 1199 E BenM FRA ALS + 25B + 21N + 15B -  4N + 37B -  3N + 12B +  6N 6 125 1398
24   THORR Stephane 1099 E PupM FRA + 18B -  5N + 50B -  3N - 12B -  7N + 16B - 13N + 47B - 30N -  5N + 45B - 14N - 20B + 27N - 15B 6 121½ 1076
25   GAUTHIER Marceau 1099 E PupM FRA ALS - 23N - 41B + 29N +  7B + 11N + 39B -  6N - 14B - 30B + 47N + 16B - 28N 6 112½ 1203
26   ZEHLER Melissa 1099 E PupF FRA -  1N -  6B = 35N + 45B + 34N - 20B - 11N = 41B - 18N -  6B + 38N - 22B - 20N - 15B EXE + 36B 6 107½ 1005
27   GRAVIER Lauryne 1099 E PupF FRA ALS - 39N - 10B + 14N - 41B + 45N - 11B - 17N + 31B + 17B - 13N - 28B - 16N - 46B + 45N - 24B + 38N 6 105 1041
28   ROSSE Gautier 1199 E BenM FRA ALS = 30N + 29B + 36N - 42B + 31N -  3B + 27N + 25B -  7N -  5B - 16N - 10B 113 1211
29   KLEIN Leo 1099 E PupM FRA ALS -  4B - 18N - 25B = 44N - 33B - 28N + 45B + 38N -  4B + 45N - 18N + 49B 102½ 1065
30   DEMAY Louis 1199 E BenM FRA ALS = 28B + 45N - 22B + 36B + 25N + 24B - 19N - 11B 100½ 1326
31   ZEHLER Jeremie 1099 E PupM FRA -  5B -  8N EXE - 12N + 42B - 14N - 15B - 27N - 28B - 12N - 44B - 40B EXE - 46N - 21N + 45B 4 107 830
32   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1099 E PupM FRA ALS + 45N - 20B -  1N = 35B + 49N = 14B - 10N + 20B 4 98½ 1098
33   BOOS Sarah 1199 E BenF FRA ALS + 29N + 42B + 41N + 43B 4 98 1835
34   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1099 E PupF FRA ALS - 20N + 45B - 39N = 36N - 26B = 41B - 43N - 16N - 15N + 21N - 38B EXE 4 91½ 955
35   GEIGER Natael 1099 E PupM FRA ALS - 13B -  3N = 26B = 32N = 36N - 10B - 11N + 38B - 22N - 17N + 45B - 20B 105½ 1004
36   DIVOUX Leonie 1199 E MinF FRA ALS + 44N - 42B -  9N = 34B - 14B - 16N - 28B - 30N = 35B -  7N - 47B = 48N + 45N - 16B - 14B - 26N 104 917
37   SCHMITT Noe 1099 E PupM FRA ALS + 10N + 39B + 20N -  1B - 23N -  8N - 14B - 17B 3 106½ 1054
38   AULLEN Ernest 1099 E PupM FRA - 17N - 22B EXE - 29B - 13B - 17N - 26B - 35N - 21B EXE + 34N - 27B 3 100½ 821
39   CHARDIN Clement 1199 E MinM FRA ALS + 27B - 37N + 34B + 15N -  4B - 25N - 21N -  7B 3 98½ 1103
40   NICOLAS Lola 1099 E PupF FRA ALS EXE - 43B - 42N + 51B - 16B -  1N - 45B + 31N 3 97 934
41   AVON Alienor 1080 N PupF FRA ALS - 15B + 25N - 18B + 27N -  8B = 34N - 33B = 26N 3 96 1167
42   CARIANI Alessandro 1099 E PupM FRA ALS -  3B + 36N - 13B - 10B - 31N - 33N + 40B + 28N 3 96 1114
43   KRAUTH Stephane 1199 E MinM FRA ALS + 51B + 40N + 34B - 33N 3 92 1360
44   GUNTZ Pierre 1099 E PupM FRA ALS - 36B - 50N = 45N = 29B -  7N - 17B + 51N - 22N - 20N - 49B + 31N - 47N 3 89 900
45   VONNE Louis 1199 E BenM FRA ALS - 32B - 34N = 44B - 26N - 27B - 30B - 29N EXE - 11N - 29B + 40N - 24N - 36B - 27B - 35N - 31N 85 887
46   EHRHARDT Gaetan 1199 E BenM FRA ALS + 27N + 31B - 15N - 21B 2 87½ 1168
47   NIBEL Janice 1199 E BenF FRA ALS - 24N - 25B + 36N + 44B 2 81½ 1306
48   NIBEL Romane 1099 E PupF FRA ALS - 14N -  5B = 22N = 36B 1 88½ 980
49   NIBEL Leon 1199 E BenM FRA ALS - 32B + 44N - 12B - 29N 1 86 1015
50   KUSS Fernand 1199 E BenM FRA ALS -  9N + 44B - 24N - 21B 1 79 940
51   KLEIN Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA - 43N EXE - 44B - 40N 1 79 380
52   FRIEDRICH Justine 1099 E PupF FRA ALS 0 71½ 0
53   ZUMSTEEG Eliot 1099 E PupM FRA ALS 0 71½ 0
54   HASENFRATZ Elise 1249 F BenF FRA ALS 0 71½ 0
55   LEMOINE Charlotte 1190 N BenF FRA ALS 0 71½ 0